All entries of this event
Bestfighter Kickboxing WAKO World Cup 2016
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Glinik Martin
146. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -84kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Glinik Martin
147. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -89kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kassarnig Valentin
145. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -79kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Kassarnig Valentin
146. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -84kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Maier Lara
136. LC Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -55kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Maier Lara
137. LC Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -60kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Maier Nico
146. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -84kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Maier Nico
147. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -89kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Stacher Sonja
082. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -55kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Stacher Sonja
083. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -60kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Stacher Sonja
151. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -55kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Stacher Sonja
152. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -60kg
ASKÖ Kickbox-Center Graz(ASKÖ KBC Graz), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 5
HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSK Hopfgarten)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bründl Roman
006. PF Men Granchampion Sen Open
HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSK Hopfgarten), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bründl Roman
078. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -89kg
HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSK Hopfgarten), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bründl Roman
079. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -94kg
HSK Kickboxing Hopfgarten(HSK Hopfgarten), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Kickboxen Hütter(Kickboxen Hütter)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Brandl Emanuel
058. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -63kg
Kickboxen Hütter(Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Brandl Emanuel
059. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -69kg
Kickboxen Hütter(Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Bytyqi Rina
043. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -65kg
Kickboxen Hütter(Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Dzanic Vanessa
040. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -50kg
Kickboxen Hütter(Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT)
Hajdarevic Zerina
042. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -60kg
Kickboxen Hütter(Kickboxen Hütter), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK)
AUSTRIA (AUT)
Trimmel Nicole
251. FC Women First Class Sen -65kg
WAKO Austria(ÖBFK), AUSTRIA (AUT): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Azerbaijan Kickboxing Federation(AKF)
AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Jafarov Nasimi
227. FC Men First Class Jun -91kg
Azerbaijan Kickboxing Federation(AKF), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Malikov Orhan
262. LK Men First Class Sen -86kg
Azerbaijan Kickboxing Federation(AKF), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Mammadov Anar
272. K1 Men First Class Sen -54kg
Azerbaijan Kickboxing Federation(AKF), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Mammadov Ramiz
256. LK Men First Class Sen -60kg
Azerbaijan Kickboxing Federation(AKF), AZERBAIJAN (AZE)
Najafzade Najimaddin
219. FC Men First Class Jun -57kg
Azerbaijan Kickboxing Federation(AKF), AZERBAIJAN (AZE): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB)
BELARUS (BLR)
AHEYENKO PHILIP
316. Musical Forms Soft Style Men Sen 19/40
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
AHEYENKO PHILIP
332. Weapons Soft Style Men Sen 19/40
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
AHEYENKO PHILIP
335. Musical Forms Open Category Men Jun/Sen
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
Dambrouskaya Veranika
317. Musical Forms Soft Style Women Sen 19/40
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
Dambrouskaya Veranika
333. Weapons Soft Style Women Sen 19/40
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
Dambrouskaya Veranika
336. Musical Forms Open Category Women Jun/Sen
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
Kashirava Yuliya
303. Musical Forms Hard Style Women YC 10/12
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
Kashirava Yuliya
319. Weapons Hard Style Women YC 10/12
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
Mashara Artsiom
304. Musical Forms Soft Style Men YC 10/12
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
Mashara Artsiom
320. Weapons Soft Style Men YC 10/12
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
Mikhailava Viktoryia
317. Musical Forms Soft Style Women Sen 19/40
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
Mikhailava Viktoryia
333. Weapons Soft Style Women Sen 19/40
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
Pekarchyk Maryia
315. Musical Forms Hard Style Women Sen 19/40
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
Pekarchyk Maryia
331. Weapons Hard Style Women Sen 19/40
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR)
Pekarchyk Maryia
336. Musical Forms Open Category Women Jun/Sen
BELARUSIAN KICKBOXING & MUAUTHAI FEDERATION(BFKTB), BELARUS (BLR): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 6
Ikken(Bulgaria)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Andonov Kristian
006. PF Men Granchampion Sen Open
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Andonov Kristian
075. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Andonov Kristian
144. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Andonov Kristian
198. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -74kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Apostolov Viktor
013. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -42kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Apostolov Viktor
014. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -47kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Bulgaria(Andonov, Dimitrov, Dimitrova, Petrov)
001. PF Team competition Blu/Black Adults 16/40 3+1
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Bulgaria(Apostolov, Chakarov, Georgiev, Todorova)
004. PF Team competition Blu/Black YC 10/12 3+1
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Chakarov Kiril
013. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -42kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Chakarov Kiril
014. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -47kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Chakarova Anna
041. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -55kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Chakarova Anna
042. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -60kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Chakarova Anna
110. LC Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -55kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Cvetkov Bozhidar
015. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 +47kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Emanuil
006. PF Men Granchampion Sen Open
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Emanuil
076. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -79kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Emanuil
145. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -79kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Emanuil
199. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -79kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrova Madlen
007. PF Women Granchampion Sen Open
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrova Madlen
084. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -65kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrova Madlen
085. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -70kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dinev Mihail
281. K1 Men First Class Sen -91kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Daniel
127. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -63kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Daniel
128. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -69kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Daniel
196. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -63kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Mihail
010. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -28kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Georgiev Mihail
011. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -32kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Hadzhigenov Lachezar
033. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -52kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Hadzhigenov Lachezar
034. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -57kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Hadzhigenov Lachezar
102. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -52kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kostov Radoslav
223. FC Men First Class Jun -71kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kovachki Svetoslav
032. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -47kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kovachki Svetoslav
033. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -52kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kovachki Svetoslav
101. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -47kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Mirchev Ogniyan
220. FC Men First Class Jun -60kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolova Kristina
009. PF Women Granchampion Jun Open
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolova Kristina
040. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -50kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolova Kristina
041. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -55kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nikolova Kristina
109. LC Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -50kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrov Kiril
006. PF Men Granchampion Sen Open
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrov Kiril
077. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -84kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrov Kiril
144. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrov Kiril
200. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -84kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Slavchev Radoslav
143. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Slavchev Radoslav
197. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -69kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Todorova Aneliya
017. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 -32kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL)
Todorova Aneliya
018. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 -37kg
Ikken(Bulgaria), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 47 Total athletes 18
INTER(INTER)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Gyurov Zhivko
100. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -42kg
INTER(INTER), BULGARIA (BUL)
Gyurov Zhivko
169. KL Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -42kg
INTER(INTER), BULGARIA (BUL)
Nedelchev Kristian
195. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -57kg
INTER(INTER), BULGARIA (BUL)
Polimenov Georgi
188. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
INTER(INTER), BULGARIA (BUL)
Valkov Emil
126. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -57kg
INTER(INTER), BULGARIA (BUL)
Valkov Emil
195. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -57kg
INTER(INTER), BULGARIA (BUL)
Vasilev Nikolay
211. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
INTER(INTER), BULGARIA (BUL)
Vazov Chanko
220. FC Men First Class Jun -60kg
INTER(INTER), BULGARIA (BUL)
Vichev Mihail
212. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
INTER(INTER), BULGARIA (BUL)
Yanev Yani
197. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -69kg
INTER(INTER), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 8
Kickfighting(Kickfighting)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Kaloyan
034. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -57kg
Kickfighting(Kickfighting), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Kaloyan
102. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -52kg
Kickfighting(Kickfighting), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Kaloyan
103. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -57kg
Kickfighting(Kickfighting), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Kaloyan
171. KL Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -52kg
Kickfighting(Kickfighting), BULGARIA (BUL)
Dimitrov Kristian
013. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -42kg
Kickfighting(Kickfighting), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kolarov Martin
014. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -47kg
Kickfighting(Kickfighting), BULGARIA (BUL)
Koleva Amalia
206. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -60kg
Kickfighting(Kickfighting), BULGARIA (BUL)
Koleva Amalia
207. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -65kg
Kickfighting(Kickfighting), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
MASARU(MASARU)
BULGARIA (BUL)
Bojanov Kaloian
010. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -28kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Bojanov Kaloian
022. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Gospodinova Elena
018. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 -37kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Gospodinova Elena
028. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -37kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Grozdanov Viktor
011. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -32kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Grozdanov Viktor
012. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -37kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrov Nikolai
011. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -32kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Petrov Nikolai
012. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -37kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Prokopov Svetoslav
012. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -37kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL)
Prokopov Svetoslav
013. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -42kg
MASARU(MASARU), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 5
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM)
CROATIA (CRO)
JAIĆ MARKO
203. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen +94kg
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
LONČAR PETRA
150. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -50kg
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO)
ŽIVČIĆ MATKO
149. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +94kg
CICVARA TEAM(CICVARA TEAM), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Futura Pula(FP)
CROATIA (CRO)
TREŠNJIĆ DINO
036. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -69kg
Futura Pula(FP), CROATIA (CRO)
TREŠNJIĆ DINO
037. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 +69kg
Futura Pula(FP), CROATIA (CRO)
TREŠNJIĆ DINO
105. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -69kg
Futura Pula(FP), CROATIA (CRO)
TREŠNJIĆ DINO
106. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 +69kg
Futura Pula(FP), CROATIA (CRO)
TREŠNJIĆ DINO
173. KL Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -63kg
Futura Pula(FP), CROATIA (CRO)
TREŠNJIĆ DINO
175. KL Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 69kg
Futura Pula(FP), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 1
KBK BUDOKAI LABIN(Budokai Labin)
CROATIA (CRO)
Bašić Marin
011. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -32kg
KBK BUDOKAI LABIN(Budokai Labin), CROATIA (CRO)
Bašić Marin
023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg
KBK BUDOKAI LABIN(Budokai Labin), CROATIA (CRO)
Grbić Filip
033. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -52kg
KBK BUDOKAI LABIN(Budokai Labin), CROATIA (CRO)
Grbić Filip
171. KL Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -52kg
KBK BUDOKAI LABIN(Budokai Labin), CROATIA (CRO)
Tursunović Alan
024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg
KBK BUDOKAI LABIN(Budokai Labin), CROATIA (CRO)
Tursunović Alan
025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg
KBK BUDOKAI LABIN(Budokai Labin), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
KBK Mawashi Makarska(KBK Mawashi)
CROATIA (CRO)
Gazilj Lorena
021. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 +47kg
KBK Mawashi Makarska(KBK Mawashi), CROATIA (CRO)
Gazilj Lorena
040. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -50kg
KBK Mawashi Makarska(KBK Mawashi), CROATIA (CRO)
Jelić Sara
019. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 -42kg
KBK Mawashi Makarska(KBK Mawashi), CROATIA (CRO)
Jelić Sara
020. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 -47kg
KBK Mawashi Makarska(KBK Mawashi), CROATIA (CRO)
Jelić Sara
038. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -42kg
KBK Mawashi Makarska(KBK Mawashi), CROATIA (CRO)
Jelić Sara
039. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -46kg
KBK Mawashi Makarska(KBK Mawashi), CROATIA (CRO)
Štefanac Marija
019. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 -42kg
KBK Mawashi Makarska(KBK Mawashi), CROATIA (CRO)
Štefanac Marija
020. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 -47kg
KBK Mawashi Makarska(KBK Mawashi), CROATIA (CRO)
Štefanac Marija
038. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -42kg
KBK Mawashi Makarska(KBK Mawashi), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 3
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK)
CROATIA (CRO)
ANA ZNAOR
085. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -70kg
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO)
ANA ZNAOR
154. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -70kg
KBK SUSAK(KBK SUSAK), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
KICKBOXING KLUB LAV MEDULIN(KBK LAV MEDULIN)
CROATIA (CRO)
TANUSHAJ DIANA
152. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -60kg
KICKBOXING KLUB LAV MEDULIN(KBK LAV MEDULIN), CROATIA (CRO)
TANUSHAJ DIANA
206. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -60kg
KICKBOXING KLUB LAV MEDULIN(KBK LAV MEDULIN), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
KICKBOXING KLUB LAV PULA(KBK LAV PULA)
CROATIA (CRO)
ALABER ANA
083. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -60kg
KICKBOXING KLUB LAV PULA(KBK LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO)
DOMBA LOREN
033. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -52kg
KICKBOXING KLUB LAV PULA(KBK LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO)
TRBULIN MORIS
013. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -42kg
KICKBOXING KLUB LAV PULA(KBK LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO)
TRBULIN MORIS
014. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -47kg
KICKBOXING KLUB LAV PULA(KBK LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO)
UDOVIĆ IVAN
010. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -28kg
KICKBOXING KLUB LAV PULA(KBK LAV PULA), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
Kickboxing klub Malinska(KBK Malinska)
CROATIA (CRO)
Znaor Ela
041. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -55kg
Kickboxing klub Malinska(KBK Malinska), CROATIA (CRO)
Znaor Ela
110. LC Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -55kg
Kickboxing klub Malinska(KBK Malinska), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
UNI RENT KICKBOXING KLUB KAŠTELA CROATIA(UNI RENT KBK)
CROATIA (CRO)
Buzov Ante
198. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -74kg
UNI RENT KICKBOXING KLUB KAŠTELA CROATIA(UNI RENT KBK), CROATIA (CRO)
Žuljević Luka
201. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -89kg
UNI RENT KICKBOXING KLUB KAŠTELA CROATIA(UNI RENT KBK), CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Denmark(DEN)
DENMARK (DEN)
Guldager Martin
143. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg
Denmark(DEN), DENMARK (DEN)
Petersen Katrine
154. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -70kg
Denmark(DEN), DENMARK (DEN)
Smedsted Mathias
258. LK Men First Class Sen -67kg
Denmark(DEN), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
HOLISTIC FITNESS(HF)
ENGLAND (ENG)
Kuczynska Katarzyna
153. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -65kg
HOLISTIC FITNESS[1](HF[1]), ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut)
FINLAND (FIN)
Lauslehto Hanne
248. FC Women First Class Sen -52kg
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut), FINLAND (FIN)
Puurunen Jenna
250. FC Women First Class Sen -60kg
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut), FINLAND (FIN)
Saurama Akseli
223. FC Men First Class Jun -71kg
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut), FINLAND (FIN)
Yläoutinen Joni
211. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Association Mondial Boxing(Mondial Boxing)
FRANCE (FRA)
Gongora Emma
267. LK Women First Class Sen -56kg
Association Mondial Boxing(Mondial Boxing), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
kick boxing cote d azur(kbca)
FRANCE (FRA)
LAHOUIJ Rayan
172. KL Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -57kg
kick boxing cote d azur(kbca), FRANCE (FRA)
MARTHELY Wilson
214. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
kick boxing cote d azur(kbca), FRANCE (FRA)
REZGUI Hela
194. KL Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
kick boxing cote d azur(kbca), FRANCE (FRA)
TANCRAY John
195. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -57kg
kick boxing cote d azur(kbca), FRANCE (FRA)
ZERROUG Wassila
190. KL Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg
kick boxing cote d azur(kbca), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA)
FRANCE (FRA)
ALVES Mehdi
143. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
ATTAR Mohamed
258. LK Men First Class Sen -67kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
BERNABE Guillaume
245. FC Men First Class Sen -91kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
BOUFEDJI Léa
111. LC Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -60kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
BOUSBAA Redha
195. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -57kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
BRESSY Victoria
285. K1 Women First Class Sen -56kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
CARROZZA Luigi
260. LK Men First Class Sen -75kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
CHAUTARD Robin
255. LK Men First Class Sen -57kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
CHEBAANI Youcef
222. FC Men First Class Jun -67kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
COPIN Kévin
242. FC Men First Class Sen -75kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
CROZET Joris
171. KL Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -52kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
DEUNER Mickael
157. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
DEVAUD Anaïs
204. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -50kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
DIAF MEDI
126. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -57kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
DJOUAHRA Chafia
266. LK Women First Class Sen -52kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
GOMRI Ramzi
243. FC Men First Class Sen -81kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
GUILLOT Eva
231. FC Women First Class Jun -56kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
HADJERES Khalis
213. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
HENITER Latifa
206. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -60kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
HENITER Moussa
256. LK Men First Class Sen -60kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
KHATTALI Amir
174. KL Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -69kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
KIEFFER Emilie
249. FC Women First Class Sen -56kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
KOEHL Grégory
260. LK Men First Class Sen -75kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
LAYAT Sébastien
126. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -57kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
LOMBARDO Romain
239. FC Men First Class Sen -63,5kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
LONGET Guillaume
211. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
MARCHIONNA Jérémy
237. FC Men First Class Sen -57kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
M’TITOU Foued
103. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -57kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
NICOD JEAN-BAPTISTE
144. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
NOURRISSAT Charlotte
110. LC Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -55kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
OUDIN David
259. LK Men First Class Sen -71kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
RIGOLLOT Lucien
218. FC Men First Class Jun -54kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
SAID-ISMAIL Ahamada
276. K1 Men First Class Sen -67kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
SIMON ALICE
151. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -55kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
TANIERE Julien
198. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -74kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
VERGNE Adrien
261. LK Men First Class Sen -81kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
VERGNE Lucile
109. LC Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -50kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
VERGNIER Rodolphe
142. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -63kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA)
ZIAM Farès
278. K1 Men First Class Sen -75kg
Ligue Rhône Alpes Auvergne Kick Boxing (LRAAKMDA), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 39 Total athletes 39
Ring Angels(academie tazen)
FRANCE (FRA)
LEPENNEC YASMINA
286. K1 Women First Class Sen -60kg
Ring Angels(academie tazen), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Sainghin Kick Boxing Team France(SKT )
FRANCE (FRA)
Vandomme Anais
092. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
Sainghin Kick Boxing Team France(SKT ), FRANCE (FRA)
Vandomme Anais
093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Sainghin Kick Boxing Team France(SKT ), FRANCE (FRA)
Vandomme Killian
023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg
Sainghin Kick Boxing Team France(SKT ), FRANCE (FRA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
ATSV Wattenheim(Team Polini)
GERMANY (GER)
Attilo Luca
089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
ATSV Wattenheim(Team Polini), GERMANY (GER)
Eibel Christian
087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
ATSV Wattenheim(Team Polini), GERMANY (GER)
Gminski Jasmin
066. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -50kg
ATSV Wattenheim(Team Polini), GERMANY (GER)
Gminski Jasmin
081. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -50kg
ATSV Wattenheim(Team Polini), GERMANY (GER)
Klos Jasper
089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
ATSV Wattenheim(Team Polini), GERMANY (GER)
Klos Sander
097. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg
ATSV Wattenheim(Team Polini), GERMANY (GER)
Kramer Nico
080. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +94kg
ATSV Wattenheim(Team Polini), GERMANY (GER)
Kramer Nico
091. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
ATSV Wattenheim(Team Polini), GERMANY (GER)
Schiller Selina
092. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
ATSV Wattenheim(Team Polini), GERMANY (GER)
Schleier Lena
067. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -55kg
ATSV Wattenheim(Team Polini), GERMANY (GER)
Schleier Lena
082. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -55kg
ATSV Wattenheim(Team Polini), GERMANY (GER)
Team Polini(Attilo, Eibel, Kramer, Schiller)
005. PF Team competition Under Green Belt Jun/Sen 3+1
ATSV Wattenheim(Team Polini), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 8
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.(Black Eagle)
GERMANY (GER)
RUETTINGER CORA
315. Musical Forms Hard Style Women Sen 19/40
Black Eagle Kampfsportverein Butzbach e.V.[2](Black Eagle[2]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Combat Berlin e.V(Combat Berlin)
GERMANY (GER)
Gross Steffi
247. FC Women First Class Sen -48kg
Combat Berlin e.V[1](Combat Berlin[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(1148)
GERMANY (GER)
DURSUN ASUDE
109. LC Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -50kg
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(1148), GERMANY (GER)
DURSUN ASUDE
135. LC Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -50kg
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(1148), GERMANY (GER)
GOLOWTSCHEKO ALEX
101. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -47kg
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(1148), GERMANY (GER)
SCHMIEDER HANNAH
251. FC Women First Class Sen -65kg
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(1148), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
KBV Erding e.V.(1156)
GERMANY (GER)
GOLPIRA KIAN
239. FC Men First Class Sen -63,5kg
KBV Erding e.V.(1156), GERMANY (GER)
OBERMEIER TATJANA
248. FC Women First Class Sen -52kg
KBV Erding e.V.(1156), GERMANY (GER)
PEMPEL GABRIEL
243. FC Men First Class Sen -81kg
KBV Erding e.V.(1156), GERMANY (GER)
ZACHENHUBER SIMON
222. FC Men First Class Jun -67kg
KBV Erding e.V.(1156), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Kickboxtempel Ingolstadt e.V.(1162)
GERMANY (GER)
LASOTA CAROLIN
249. FC Women First Class Sen -56kg
Kickboxtempel Ingolstadt e.V.[1](1162[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Lotus Eppertshausen(GKV)
GERMANY (GER)
Imam Hüseyin
087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Lotus Eppertshausen(GKV), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Niedersachsen(NI)
GERMANY (GER)
Amiri Mohamed
221. FC Men First Class Jun -63,5kg
Niedersachsen(NI), GERMANY (GER)
Dühring Arthur
246. FC Men First Class Sen +91kg
Niedersachsen(NI), GERMANY (GER)
Fröhlich Viktor
244. FC Men First Class Sen -86kg
Niedersachsen(NI), GERMANY (GER)
Peczkowski Sandra
249. FC Women First Class Sen -56kg
Niedersachsen(NI), GERMANY (GER)
Piekarski Nicolas
222. FC Men First Class Jun -67kg
Niedersachsen(NI), GERMANY (GER)
Reis Artur
243. FC Men First Class Sen -81kg
Niedersachsen(NI), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Sportgemeinschaft Rödental(SG Rödental)
GERMANY (GER)
AVEMARG KRISTIN
249. FC Women First Class Sen -56kg
Sportgemeinschaft Rödental[1](SG Rödental[1]), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
TKD-KBS Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(1176)
GERMANY (GER)
GLEIXNER ALEXANDER
078. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -89kg
TKD-KBS Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(1176), GERMANY (GER)
GLEIXNER ALEXANDER
079. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -94kg
TKD-KBS Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(1176), GERMANY (GER)
GLEIXNER ALEXANDER
080. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +94kg
TKD-KBS Jungshin Bad Abbach e.V.(1176), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Black Boombers(BB)
GHANA (GHA)
Sule Hassan
006. PF Men Granchampion Sen Open
Black Boombers(BB), GHANA (GHA)
Sule Hassan
072. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -57kg
Black Boombers(BB), GHANA (GHA)
Sule Hassan
245. FC Men First Class Sen -91kg
Black Boombers(BB), GHANA (GHA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
FIGHTING STEPS(FIGHTING STEPS)
GREECE (GRE)
Georgia Archou
099. PF Women Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +60kg
FIGHTING STEPS(FIGHTING STEPS), GREECE (GRE): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Castrum Sec-Dinamica SE Körmend(Dinamica SE)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedüs Marcell
128. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -69kg
Castrum Sec-Dinamica SE Körmend(Dinamica SE), HUNGARY (HUN)
Svajda Kristóf
127. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -63kg
Castrum Sec-Dinamica SE Körmend(Dinamica SE), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Hunyadi Sportegyesület(Hunyadi S.E.)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Kadinger András
160. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
Hunyadi Sportegyesület(Hunyadi S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Kadinger András
166. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg
Hunyadi Sportegyesület(Hunyadi S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Koknya Péter
079. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -94kg
Hunyadi Sportegyesület(Hunyadi S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Koknya Péter
080. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +94kg
Hunyadi Sportegyesület(Hunyadi S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Krisztián
164. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -69kg
Hunyadi Sportegyesület(Hunyadi S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szabó Krisztián
165. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg
Hunyadi Sportegyesület(Hunyadi S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szűcs Anita
083. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -60kg
Hunyadi Sportegyesület(Hunyadi S.E.), HUNGARY (HUN)
Szűcs Anita
084. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -65kg
Hunyadi Sportegyesület[1](Hunyadi S.E.[1]), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam)
HUNGARY (HUN)
KiralyTeam Academy(Busa, GOMBOS, JAROSZKIEVICZ, MORADI)
001. PF Team competition Blu/Black Adults 16/40 3+1
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 4
Bushido Martial arts Cork (BMA Cork )
IRELAND (IRL)
OShaughnessy Colin
006. PF Men Granchampion Sen Open
Bushido Martial arts Cork (BMA Cork ), IRELAND (IRL)
OShaughnessy Colin
079. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -94kg
Bushido Martial arts Cork (BMA Cork ), IRELAND (IRL)
OShaughnessy Colin
080. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +94kg
Bushido Martial arts Cork (BMA Cork ), IRELAND (IRL)
OShaughnessy Colin
097. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg
Bushido Martial arts Cork (BMA Cork ), IRELAND (IRL)
OShaughnessy Colin
148. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -94kg
Bushido Martial arts Cork (BMA Cork ), IRELAND (IRL)
OShaughnessy Dalton
006. PF Men Granchampion Sen Open
Bushido Martial arts Cork (BMA Cork ), IRELAND (IRL)
OShaughnessy Dalton
080. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +94kg
Bushido Martial arts Cork (BMA Cork ), IRELAND (IRL)
OShaughnessy Dalton
149. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +94kg
Bushido Martial arts Cork (BMA Cork ), IRELAND (IRL): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 2
action team italia(action team )
ITALY (ITA)
BARBIERE SIMONE
145. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -79kg
action team italia(action team ), ITALY (ITA)
MONACO SIMONE
196. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -63kg
action team italia(action team ), ITALY (ITA)
PRANDI SARA
162. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
action team italia(action team ), ITALY (ITA)
SIGNETTO LORENA
206. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -60kg
action team italia(action team ), ITALY (ITA)
STANCA DAVIDE
149. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +94kg
action team italia(action team ), ITALY (ITA)
ZACCONE DANILO
148. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -94kg
action team italia(action team ), ITALY (ITA)
ZACCONE DANILO
202. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -94kg
action team italia(action team ), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 6
a.s.d IMPERA Fighting School(a.s.d Impera Fight)
ITALY (ITA)
Betto Denis
201. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -89kg
a.s.d IMPERA Fighting School(a.s.d Impera Fight), ITALY (ITA)
Pasquale Stefano
198. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -74kg
a.s.d IMPERA Fighting School(a.s.d Impera Fight), ITALY (ITA)
Rizzato Paolo
199. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -79kg
a.s.d IMPERA Fighting School(a.s.d Impera Fight), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
a.s.d. auxe(auxe)
ITALY (ITA)
AUXE TEAM(canato, caniglia, cargno, pasqualetto)
001. PF Team competition Blu/Black Adults 16/40 3+1
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
berto matteo
064. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -94kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
berto matteo
065. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 +94kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
canato giacomo
079. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -94kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
canato giacomo
080. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +94kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
caniglia alberto
058. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -63kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
caniglia alberto
073. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -63kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
caniglia alberto
127. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -63kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
cargno roberta
153. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -65kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
cargno roberta
154. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -70kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
mendy luna
007. PF Women Granchampion Sen Open
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
mendy luna
082. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -55kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
mendy luna
151. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -55kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
mendy luna
152. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -60kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
pasqualetto matteo
059. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -69kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
pasqualetto matteo
074. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
possamai giorgia
085. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -70kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
possamai giorgia
086. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +70kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
salvalaio anita
070. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -70kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
salvalaio anita
071. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 +70kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
vettore martina
082. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -55kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
vettore martina
151. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -55kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Visentin Gaia
009. PF Women Granchampion Jun Open
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Visentin Gaia
041. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -55kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Visentin Gaia
042. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -60kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Visentin Gaia
067. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -55kg
a.s.d. auxe(auxe), ITALY (ITA)
Visentin Gaia
110. LC Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -55kg
a.s.d. auxe[1](auxe[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 27 Total athletes 10
A.S.D. Boxe Cuneo(Boxe Cuneo)
ITALY (ITA)
Kapaj Franc
198. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -74kg
A.S.D. Boxe Cuneo(Boxe Cuneo), ITALY (ITA)
Lanteri Greta
305. Musical Forms Soft Style Women YC 10/12
A.S.D. Boxe Cuneo(Boxe Cuneo), ITALY (ITA)
Sara Angelica
303. Musical Forms Hard Style Women YC 10/12
A.S.D. Boxe Cuneo(Boxe Cuneo), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
A.S.D. C.S.K.B.(CSKB)
ITALY (ITA)
Caminada Luca
036. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -69kg
A.S.D. C.S.K.B.(CSKB), ITALY (ITA)
Carrara Francesca
069. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -65kg
A.S.D. C.S.K.B.(CSKB), ITALY (ITA)
Carrara Simone
074. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg
A.S.D. C.S.K.B.(CSKB), ITALY (ITA)
Carrara Simone
075. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg
A.S.D. C.S.K.B.[1](CSKB[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
A.S.D. Fighting ring(Fighting Ring)
ITALY (ITA)
Albanese Andrea
128. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -69kg
A.S.D. Fighting ring(Fighting Ring), ITALY (ITA)
Patullo Michela
111. LC Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -60kg
A.S.D. Fighting ring(Fighting Ring), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL)
ITALY (ITA)
BAGARELLO EDOARDO
014. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -47kg
A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
BAGARELLO EDOARDO
015. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 +47kg
A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
crovi giulia
027. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg
A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
SARTORI GIULIA
041. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -55kg
A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA)
SARTORI GIULIA
042. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -60kg
A.S.D. FIGHTING SCHOOL(FIGHTING SCHOOL), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
a.s.d. Full Kontact Latina(FKL)
ITALY (ITA)
ANASTASIA ANDREA
144. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg
a.s.d. Full Kontact Latina(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
BIZZARRI VALERIO
126. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -57kg
a.s.d. Full Kontact Latina(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
BIZZARRI VALERIO
141. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -57kg
a.s.d. Full Kontact Latina(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
CHIANESE ANDREA
143. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg
a.s.d. Full Kontact Latina(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
GHISA DANIELE
142. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -63kg
a.s.d. Full Kontact Latina(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
MUSTI ROBERTO
145. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -79kg
a.s.d. Full Kontact Latina(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
NARDECCHIA GIORGIA
161. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
a.s.d. Full Kontact Latina(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
PUGLIESE VERONICA
151. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -55kg
a.s.d. Full Kontact Latina(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
TOMEI GIULIA
111. LC Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -60kg
a.s.d. Full Kontact Latina(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
TOMEI GIULIA
112. LC Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -65kg
a.s.d. Full Kontact Latina(FKL), ITALY (ITA)
VETICA MICHELA
162. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
a.s.d. Full Kontact Latina(FKL), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 9
a.s.d. JUCHE ACADEMY MARTIAL ARTS(JUCHE ACADEMY)
ITALY (ITA)
CANOBBIO STEFANIA
151. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -55kg
a.s.d. JUCHE ACADEMY MARTIAL ARTS(JUCHE ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
GIORI SARA
123. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
a.s.d. JUCHE ACADEMY MARTIAL ARTS(JUCHE ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
MADZAREVIC STEFAN
159. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg
a.s.d. JUCHE ACADEMY MARTIAL ARTS(JUCHE ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
VIOLA LEONARDO
074. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg
a.s.d. JUCHE ACADEMY MARTIAL ARTS(JUCHE ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA)
VIOLA LEONARDO
143. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg
a.s.d. JUCHE ACADEMY MARTIAL ARTS(JUCHE ACADEMY), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
A.S.D. KICK BOXER S BITTER SON(KBB)
ITALY (ITA)
PACETTO GUGLIELMO
256. LK Men First Class Sen -60kg
A.S.D. KICK BOXER S BITTER SON(KBB), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna)
ITALY (ITA)
Botezatu Nicolae
006. PF Men Granchampion Sen Open
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA)
Botezatu Nicolae
075. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA)
Botezatu Nicolae
076. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -79kg
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA)
NITU ROBERT PETRE
149. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +94kg
A.S.D. Kick Boxing Montebelluna(KBMontebelluna), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
A.S.D. PROMOTION KICKBOXING TEAM BY CAMPIGLIA WCH(PKT-CAMPIGLIA)
ITALY (ITA)
Barbera Antonino
220. FC Men First Class Jun -60kg
A.S.D. PROMOTION KICKBOXING TEAM BY CAMPIGLIA WCH(PKT-CAMPIGLIA), ITALY (ITA)
Ciarlo Alberto
195. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -57kg
A.S.D. PROMOTION KICKBOXING TEAM BY CAMPIGLIA WCH(PKT-CAMPIGLIA), ITALY (ITA)
Molinari Riccardo
174. KL Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -69kg
A.S.D. PROMOTION KICKBOXING TEAM BY CAMPIGLIA WCH(PKT-CAMPIGLIA), ITALY (ITA)
Pani Eleonora
215. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
A.S.D. PROMOTION KICKBOXING TEAM BY CAMPIGLIA WCH(PKT-CAMPIGLIA), ITALY (ITA)
Parrello Giorgia
193. KL Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg
A.S.D. PROMOTION KICKBOXING TEAM BY CAMPIGLIA WCH(PKT-CAMPIGLIA), ITALY (ITA)
Toccaceli Mirco
195. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -57kg
A.S.D. PROMOTION KICKBOXING TEAM BY CAMPIGLIA WCH(PKT-CAMPIGLIA), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
A.S.D. Roma fight club kickboxing(Roma fight club)
ITALY (ITA)
Matera Christian
195. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -57kg
A.S.D. Roma fight club kickboxing(Roma fight club), ITALY (ITA)
Valenzi Emiliano
258. LK Men First Class Sen -67kg
A.S.D. Roma fight club kickboxing(Roma fight club), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
AGORà(AGORà)
ITALY (ITA)
proietti andrea
116. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
AGORà(AGORà), ITALY (ITA)
satta federico
158. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
AGORà(AGORà), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Alessandro Topa(PKT)
ITALY (ITA)
ALFONSI TATIANA
215. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
Alessandro Topa(PKT), ITALY (ITA)
BOCALE ALESSIO
275. K1 Men First Class Sen -63,5kg
Alessandro Topa(PKT), ITALY (ITA)
MOLINARI EMIDIO
273. K1 Men First Class Sen -57kg
Alessandro Topa(PKT), ITALY (ITA)
SCALZI LORENZO
281. K1 Men First Class Sen -91kg
Alessandro Topa(PKT), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI)
ITALY (ITA)
ARDIZZI DANIELE
157. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
ARDIZZI DANIELE
211. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
BOSELLI ERIKA
086. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +70kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
BUSHI AURELIO
015. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 +47kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
BUSHI AURELIO
026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
CARINI FILIPPO
144. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
CARINI FILIPPO
158. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
COLLA DAVIDE
006. PF Men Granchampion Sen Open
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
COLLA DAVIDE
074. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
FERRARI TOMMASO
024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
FERRARI TOMMASO
025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
FOPPIANI LUCA
141. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -57kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
FOPPIANI LUCA
156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
GENERALE GAIA
040. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -50kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
GENERALE GAIA
052. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
GRAMIGNA MICHAEL
131. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -84kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
GRAMIGNA MICHAEL
132. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -89kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
ILIEV ALEX
158. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
ILIEV ALEX
159. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
KRYVYUK ROMAN
088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
MARENGHI CAMILLA
040. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -50kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
MARENGHI CAMILLA
052. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
PINTORE DEVID
006. PF Men Granchampion Sen Open
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
PINTORE DEVID
074. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
PINTORE DEVID
075. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
QUARTUCCIO ALICE
056. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
SARTORI IVO
087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
SARTORI IVO
088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
SEMEMA MICHELE
035. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -63kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
SEMEMA MICHELE
036. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -69kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
SPERONI MARIKA
337. PF WOMEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN -60KG
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
TEAM YAMA(BUSHI, COLOMBO, MARENGHI, SEMEMA)
003. PF Team competition Blu/Black OC 13/15 3+1
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA)
VENEZIANI RICCARDO
047. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
APD YAMA ARASHI(YAMA ARASHI), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 33 Total athletes 19
ASD AGOGE(AGOGE)
ITALY (ITA)
BARDELLI MELISSA
337. PF WOMEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN -60KG
ASD AGOGE(AGOGE), ITALY (ITA)
CURTARELLI GIADA
215. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
ASD AGOGE(AGOGE), ITALY (ITA)
ROBUSCHI ALEX
196. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -63kg
ASD AGOGE(AGOGE), ITALY (ITA)
SANSEVERO ANDREA
116. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
ASD AGOGE(AGOGE), ITALY (ITA)
SANSEVERO ANDREA
185. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
ASD AGOGE(AGOGE), ITALY (ITA)
SIGNORE THOMAS
210. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
ASD AGOGE(AGOGE), ITALY (ITA)
SIGNORE THOMAS
339. PF MEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN -70KG
ASD AGOGE(AGOGE), ITALY (ITA)
VILLANI LUCA
146. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -84kg
ASD AGOGE(AGOGE), ITALY (ITA)
VILLANI LUCA
200. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -84kg
ASD AGOGE(AGOGE), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 6
ASD AREA SPORT CLUB(AREA SPORT)
ITALY (ITA)
Bronzolo Davide
302. Musical Forms Hard Style Men YC 10/12
ASD AREA SPORT CLUB(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
Busin Giovanni
302. Musical Forms Hard Style Men YC 10/12
ASD AREA SPORT CLUB(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
Ferlin Michele
306. Musical Forms Hard Style Men OC 13/15
ASD AREA SPORT CLUB(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
Gobbi Pietro
306. Musical Forms Hard Style Men OC 13/15
ASD AREA SPORT CLUB(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
MIRANDOLA ENRICO
074. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg
ASD AREA SPORT CLUB(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
Prando Greta
307. Musical Forms Hard Style Women OC 13/15
ASD AREA SPORT CLUB(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
Romani Chiara
311. Musical Forms Hard Style Women Jun 16/18
ASD AREA SPORT CLUB(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
RUDELLA MATTEO
143. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg
ASD AREA SPORT CLUB(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
Trevisani Andrea
302. Musical Forms Hard Style Men YC 10/12
ASD AREA SPORT CLUB(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
ZAGHI EDOARDO
087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
ASD AREA SPORT CLUB(AREA SPORT), ITALY (ITA)
Zecchinato Diego
199. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -79kg
ASD AREA SPORT CLUB[2](AREA SPORT[2]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 11
ASD BUDO CENTER ENNA(BUDO CENTER)
ITALY (ITA)
Nardelli Andrea
165. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg
ASD BUDO CENTER ENNA[2](BUDO CENTER[2]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ASD C.E C. KICKBOXING LARIO(KICK BOXING LARIO)
ITALY (ITA)
CARSANA ELISA
151. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -55kg
ASD C.E C. KICKBOXING LARIO(KICK BOXING LARIO), ITALY (ITA)
CARSANA ELISA
205. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -55kg
ASD C.E C. KICKBOXING LARIO(KICK BOXING LARIO), ITALY (ITA)
VUKAJ XHULJANO
142. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -63kg
ASD C.E C. KICKBOXING LARIO(KICK BOXING LARIO), ITALY (ITA)
VUKAJ XHULJANO
196. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -63kg
ASD C.E C. KICKBOXING LARIO(KICK BOXING LARIO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
ASD COBRA TEAM COSENZA(COBRA TEAM CS)
ITALY (ITA)
Corbo Francesca
217. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg
ASD COBRA TEAM COSENZA(COBRA TEAM CS), ITALY (ITA)
Cozzolino Romina
208. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -70kg
ASD COBRA TEAM COSENZA(COBRA TEAM CS), ITALY (ITA)
Cozzolino Romina
209. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen +70kg
ASD COBRA TEAM COSENZA(COBRA TEAM CS), ITALY (ITA)
Filice Teresa
204. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -50kg
ASD COBRA TEAM COSENZA(COBRA TEAM CS), ITALY (ITA)
Greco Sabrina
215. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
ASD COBRA TEAM COSENZA(COBRA TEAM CS), ITALY (ITA)
Massarini Domenico
203. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen +94kg
ASD COBRA TEAM COSENZA(COBRA TEAM CS), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
asd EanscinTao(EanscinTao)
ITALY (ITA)
Fucci Guerino
074. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg
asd EanscinTao(EanscinTao), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing)
ITALY (ITA)
Abbassi Rihabe
039. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -46kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Abbassi Rihabe
040. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -50kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Albanese Nicola
060. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -74kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Barbieri Valentina
081. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -50kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Barcheri Martina
040. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -50kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
BELLEMO NICOLA
031. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -42kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
bellemo riccardo
057. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -57kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
bellemo riccardo
058. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -63kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
bellemo valeria
084. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -65kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
bellemo valeria
085. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -70kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
boscolo edoardo
306. Musical Forms Hard Style Men OC 13/15
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
boscolo edoardo
322. Weapons Hard Style Men OC 13/15
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
boscolo edoardo
335. Musical Forms Open Category Men Jun/Sen
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
CIKALLESHI MATILDA
019. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 -42kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
CIKALLESHI MATILDA
029. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -42kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Crepaldi Matilde
042. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -60kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Fanton Federico
032. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -47kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Lanza Riccardo
034. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -57kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Lanza Riccardo
035. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -63kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
moschetta andrea
013. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -42kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
moschetta andrea
025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Nordio Marco
076. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -79kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Padoan Luca
075. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Padoan Luca
144. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Penzo Ivan
031. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -42kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Penzo Ivan
032. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -47kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
SARTORATO MARTINA
021. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 +47kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
SARTORATO MARTINA
030. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +42kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
SARTORATO MARTINA
052. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
SCUTTARI FEDERICA
016. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 -28kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
SCUTTARI FEDERICA
027. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
scuttari valentina
066. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -50kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
scuttari valentina
092. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA)
Zennaro Samuele
031. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -42kg
Asd Euro Kickboxing (Euro Kickboxing), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 34 Total athletes 20
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO)
ITALY (ITA)
Compagno Giulia
209. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen +70kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
asd Fenice Kickboxing(Fenice-Si)
ITALY (ITA)
Bai Giacomo
088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
asd Fenice Kickboxing(Fenice-Si), ITALY (ITA)
Batazzi Alisea
068. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -60kg
asd Fenice Kickboxing(Fenice-Si), ITALY (ITA)
Batazzi Alisea
137. LC Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -60kg
asd Fenice Kickboxing(Fenice-Si), ITALY (ITA)
Cacioppi Michele
089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
asd Fenice Kickboxing(Fenice-Si), ITALY (ITA)
Cacioppi Michele
158. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
asd Fenice Kickboxing(Fenice-Si), ITALY (ITA)
Ferdous Sophien
050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
asd Fenice Kickboxing(Fenice-Si), ITALY (ITA)
Giannini Mosè
091. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
asd Fenice Kickboxing(Fenice-Si), ITALY (ITA)
Giannini Mosè
160. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
asd Fenice Kickboxing(Fenice-Si), ITALY (ITA)
Giannini Mosè
341. PF MEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN +80KG
asd Fenice Kickboxing(Fenice-Si), ITALY (ITA)
Meskouri Nora
051. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg
asd Fenice Kickboxing(Fenice-Si), ITALY (ITA)
Rossi Francesco
088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
asd Fenice Kickboxing(Fenice-Si), ITALY (ITA)
Rossi Francesco
157. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
asd Fenice Kickboxing(Fenice-Si), ITALY (ITA)
Santiccioli Stefano
090. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg
asd Fenice Kickboxing(Fenice-Si), ITALY (ITA)
Santiccioli Stefano
159. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg
asd Fenice Kickboxing(Fenice-Si), ITALY (ITA)
Santiccioli Stefano
340. PF MEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN -80KG
asd Fenice Kickboxing(Fenice-Si), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 8
ASD FIGHTER KICKBOXING AUGUSTA(FIGHTER KICKBOXING)
ITALY (ITA)
ATTARDI SARAH
266. LK Women First Class Sen -52kg
ASD FIGHTER KICKBOXING AUGUSTA(FIGHTER KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ASD FITAE-ITF - KOREANKICKBOXING(KOREAN)
ITALY (ITA)
BATTAN ISABEL
152. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -60kg
ASD FITAE-ITF - KOREANKICKBOXING(KOREAN), ITALY (ITA)
BOS TIMOTHY
142. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -63kg
ASD FITAE-ITF - KOREANKICKBOXING(KOREAN), ITALY (ITA)
BRISCHETTO IANA
150. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -50kg
ASD FITAE-ITF - KOREANKICKBOXING(KOREAN), ITALY (ITA)
FORNARO MATTIA
141. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -57kg
ASD FITAE-ITF - KOREANKICKBOXING(KOREAN), ITALY (ITA)
LEUCALITTI LORENZO
130. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -79kg
ASD FITAE-ITF - KOREANKICKBOXING(KOREAN), ITALY (ITA)
MARRA SERENA
162. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
ASD FITAE-ITF - KOREANKICKBOXING(KOREAN), ITALY (ITA)
MENCI FRANCESCO
131. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -84kg
ASD FITAE-ITF - KOREANKICKBOXING(KOREAN), ITALY (ITA)
MORI MATILDE
140. LC Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 +70kg
ASD FITAE-ITF - KOREANKICKBOXING(KOREAN), ITALY (ITA)
SCARCELLA LEONARDO
144. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg
ASD FITAE-ITF - KOREANKICKBOXING(KOREAN), ITALY (ITA)
TATARU FLORIN
145. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -79kg
ASD FITAE-ITF - KOREANKICKBOXING(KOREAN), ITALY (ITA)
TINTI MIRKO
144. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg
ASD FITAE-ITF - KOREANKICKBOXING(KOREAN), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 11
ASD FITAE-ITF(FITAE-ITF)
ITALY (ITA)
PIRRAZZO GIULIANO
148. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -94kg
ASD FITAE-ITF(FITAE-ITF), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ASD FULL FITNESS(ASD FF)
ITALY (ITA)
Isopo Enzo
097. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg
ASD FULL FITNESS(ASD FF), ITALY (ITA)
Isopo Enzo
166. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg
ASD FULL FITNESS(ASD FF), ITALY (ITA)
Lanzani Liliana
154. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -70kg
ASD FULL FITNESS(ASD FF), ITALY (ITA)
Lanzani Liliana
208. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -70kg
ASD FULL FITNESS(ASD FF), ITALY (ITA)
Pagani Michael
158. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
ASD FULL FITNESS(ASD FF), ITALY (ITA)
Pagani Michael
212. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
ASD FULL FITNESS(ASD FF), ITALY (ITA)
Ranghetti Jennifer
161. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
ASD FULL FITNESS(ASD FF), ITALY (ITA)
Ranghetti Jennifer
215. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
ASD FULL FITNESS[1](ASD FF[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
ASD GYMNASIUM KICKBOXING(ASD GYM KB)
ITALY (ITA)
de franco marco
164. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -69kg
ASD GYMNASIUM KICKBOXING(ASD GYM KB), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ASD K.O. TEAM KICK BOXING (KO TEAM)
ITALY (ITA)
PRESUTTI FEDERICA
112. LC Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -65kg
ASD K.O. TEAM KICK BOXING (KO TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
PRESUTTI FEDERICA
113. LC Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 +65kg
ASD K.O. TEAM KICK BOXING (KO TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
PRESUTTI FEDERICA
181. KL Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -65kg
ASD K.O. TEAM KICK BOXING (KO TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
PRESUTTI FEDERICA
182. KL Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 65kg
ASD K.O. TEAM KICK BOXING (KO TEAM), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Asd Kick Boxing Karate Castelfranco Veneto(Kick Boxing Castelfranco)
ITALY (ITA)
BENDO LUCA
089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
Asd Kick Boxing Karate Castelfranco Veneto(Kick Boxing Castelfranco), ITALY (ITA)
CAGNIN ALBERTO
090. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg
Asd Kick Boxing Karate Castelfranco Veneto(Kick Boxing Castelfranco), ITALY (ITA)
DANIEL DEVIS
095. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -69kg
Asd Kick Boxing Karate Castelfranco Veneto(Kick Boxing Castelfranco), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
ASD Kickboxeur(ASD Kickboxeur)
ITALY (ITA)
Martorelli Luca
165. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg
ASD Kickboxeur(ASD Kickboxeur), ITALY (ITA)
Meioli Luca
196. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -63kg
ASD Kickboxeur(ASD Kickboxeur), ITALY (ITA)
Toti Michael
237. FC Men First Class Sen -57kg
ASD Kickboxeur(ASD Kickboxeur), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
ASD KickBoxing Team(KiCKBOXING TEAM)
ITALY (ITA)
AZZALI Lisa
216. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
ASD KickBoxing Team(KiCKBOXING TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Bonini Chiara
092. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
ASD KickBoxing Team(KiCKBOXING TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Skert Rocco
104. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -63kg
ASD KickBoxing Team(KiCKBOXING TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Skert Rocco
105. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -69kg
ASD KickBoxing Team(KiCKBOXING TEAM), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
asd martial arts yokohama(yokohama)
ITALY (ITA)
Garfagnini Mirko
076. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -79kg
asd martial arts yokohama(yokohama), ITALY (ITA)
Garfagnini Mirko
077. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -84kg
asd martial arts yokohama(yokohama), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
ASD MMA(MMA.it)
ITALY (ITA)
Persia Massimo
298. Tradizional Kata Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen
ASD MMA(MMA.it), ITALY (ITA)
Savchuk Olena
161. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
ASD MMA(MMA.it), ITALY (ITA)
Savchuk Olena
215. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
ASD MMA(MMA.it), ITALY (ITA)
Taricone Giulia
151. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -55kg
ASD MMA(MMA.it), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
ASD Scuola P.T. Kickboxing1(P.T. Kickboxing1)
ITALY (ITA)
Amrani Zifri Amin
183. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg
ASD Scuola P.T. Kickboxing1(P.T. Kickboxing1), ITALY (ITA)
benvenuti filippo
045. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg
ASD Scuola P.T. Kickboxing1(P.T. Kickboxing1), ITALY (ITA)
Guarneri victoria
210. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
ASD Scuola P.T. Kickboxing1(P.T. Kickboxing1), ITALY (ITA)
Nappi Alessandro
035. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -63kg
ASD Scuola P.T. Kickboxing1(P.T. Kickboxing1), ITALY (ITA)
Trandafir Marian
216. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
ASD Scuola P.T. Kickboxing1(P.T. Kickboxing1), ITALY (ITA)
venturini gianmario
214. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
ASD Scuola P.T. Kickboxing1(P.T. Kickboxing1), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING)
ITALY (ITA)
BARCELLA ALESSANDRO
013. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -42kg
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
BARCELLA ALESSANDRO
014. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -47kg
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
MARCARINI GRETA
030. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +42kg
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
ORTEGA ORTIZ ANGELO
025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
ORTEGA ORTIZ ANGELO
026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
RIZZI NICHOLAS
026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
TOMBINI ELENA
041. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -55kg
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA)
TUMOLO NICOLO
033. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -52kg
ASD SERIANA KICKBOXING(SERIANA KICKBOXING), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 6
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura)
ITALY (ITA)
CIURA GIANLUCA
080. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +94kg
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
DE LEO FRANCESCO
075. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
DE LEO FRANCESCO
076. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -79kg
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
de marco giuseppe
078. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -89kg
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura), ITALY (ITA)
de marco giuseppe
079. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -94kg
asd team ciura martial arts & personal trainer(asd team ciura), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor)
ITALY (ITA)
ciringione alessia
066. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -50kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
ciringione alessia
067. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -55kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
COSTANZO Alessia
009. PF Women Granchampion Jun Open
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
COSTANZO Alessia
066. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -50kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
COSTANZO Alessia
067. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -55kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
COSTANZO Alessia
081. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -50kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
Costanzo Enrico
031. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -42kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
Costanzo Enrico
032. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -47kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
fiore alessandro
089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
fiore alessandro
090. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
fiore asia
051. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
fortunato simone
032. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -47kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
fortunato simone
033. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -52kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
Guida Miriam
067. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -55kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
Guida Miriam
068. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -60kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
hudson giulia
066. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -50kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
hudson giulia
067. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -55kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
Montalbano Alessandro
006. PF Men Granchampion Sen Open
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
Montalbano Alessandro
075. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
russo alberto
059. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -69kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
russo alberto
060. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -74kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
russo alberto
074. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
russo giorgia
020. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 -47kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
russo giorgia
021. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 +47kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
russo giorgia
039. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -46kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
tripoli Gaetano
087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
tripoli Gaetano
088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
Vitale Francesco
034. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -57kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA)
Vitale Francesco
058. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -63kg
ASD Team Vicor(Vicor), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 29 Total athletes 13
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA)
ITALY (ITA)
Aikya Team(Bertone, Fincato, Riccobono, Sanfilippo)
005. PF Team competition Under Green Belt Jun/Sen 3+1
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Aikya Team(Farina, Giordano, Guiducci, Gullotti)
001. PF Team competition Blu/Black Adults 16/40 3+1
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Aikya(DAcquisto, Ginestra, Pirelli, Scimo)
003. PF Team competition Blu/Black OC 13/15 3+1
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Avarello Davide
341. PF MEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN +80KG
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Benanti Marco
075. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Benanti Marco
076. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -79kg
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Bertone Roberta
092. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Bertone Roberta
338. PF WOMEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN +60KG
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Bucchieri Ermes
157. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Bucchieri Ermes
158. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Bucchieri Mauro
159. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Bucchieri Mauro
160. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Callara Francesco
088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Callara Francesco
339. PF MEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN -70KG
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Caramanna Alba
067. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -55kg
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Caramanna Alba
068. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -60kg
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Caramanna Alba
082. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -55kg
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Cusumano Ginevra
052. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Cusumano Ginevra
053. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Di Carlo Susanna
337. PF WOMEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN -60KG
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Di Lorenzo Davide
049. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Faldetta Sara
054. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Farina Daniele
074. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Farina Daniele
075. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Fincato Alessandro
089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Ginestra Alberto
035. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -63kg
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Ginestra Alberto
036. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -69kg
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Ginestra Alberto
058. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -63kg
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Giordano Ennio
006. PF Men Granchampion Sen Open
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Giordano Ennio
074. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Giordano Ennio
075. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Guiducci Roberto
006. PF Men Granchampion Sen Open
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Guiducci Roberto
077. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -84kg
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Guiducci Roberto
078. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -89kg
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Guiducci Roberto
146. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -84kg
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Gullotti Luisa
007. PF Women Granchampion Sen Open
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Gullotti Luisa
083. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -60kg
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Gullotti Luisa
084. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -65kg
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Librizzi Silvia
081. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -50kg
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Librizzi Silvia
082. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -55kg
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Licciardi Giulia
081. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -50kg
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Licciardi Giulia
315. Musical Forms Hard Style Women Sen 19/40
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Mendola Chiara
337. PF WOMEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN -60KG
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Norrito Gabriele
340. PF MEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN -80KG
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Norrito Gabriele
341. PF MEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN +80KG
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Pantaleo Elena
007. PF Women Granchampion Sen Open
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Pantaleo Elena
083. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -60kg
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Pantaleo Elena
084. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -65kg
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Pinelli Aurora
337. PF WOMEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN -60KG
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Pirelli Sergio
034. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -57kg
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Pirelli Sergio
035. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -63kg
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Provenza Gabriele
339. PF MEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN -70KG
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Provenza Gabriele
340. PF MEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN -80KG
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Riccobono Christian
087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Riccobono Christian
339. PF MEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN -70KG
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Russo Ivan
339. PF MEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN -70KG
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Russo Ivan
340. PF MEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN -80KG
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Sanfilippo Alessandro
091. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Scimo Manuel
033. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -52kg
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Scimo Manuel
034. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -57kg
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Scimo Manuel
057. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -57kg
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Valenti Davide
075. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Valenti Davide
089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Vultaggio Francesco
339. PF MEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN -70KG
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya(AIKYA), ITALY (ITA)
Vultaggio Francesco
340. PF MEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN -80KG
Associazione sportiva dilettantistica aikya[2](AIKYA[2]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 65 Total athletes 32
Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Contact(ASD CONTACT)
ITALY (ITA)
David Andreea Loredana
092. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Contact(ASD CONTACT), ITALY (ITA)
David Andreea Loredana
093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Contact(ASD CONTACT), ITALY (ITA)
Fontana Giuseppe
210. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Contact(ASD CONTACT), ITALY (ITA)
Liotta Giuseppina
093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Contact(ASD CONTACT), ITALY (ITA)
Liotta Giuseppina
094. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg
Associazione Sportiva Dilettantistica Contact(ASD CONTACT), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
CHAMPION TEAM(CHT)
ITALY (ITA)
DARIO FABRIZIO
080. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +94kg
CHAMPION TEAM(CHT), ITALY (ITA)
FIORENTINO GENNARO
090. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg
CHAMPION TEAM(CHT), ITALY (ITA)
LANCIA ALESSANDRO
062. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -84kg
CHAMPION TEAM(CHT), ITALY (ITA)
LANCIA ALESSANDRO
063. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -89kg
CHAMPION TEAM(CHT), ITALY (ITA)
MINOPOLI MARTINA
081. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -50kg
CHAMPION TEAM(CHT), ITALY (ITA)
SARNATARO DANIELA
044. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 +65kg
CHAMPION TEAM(CHT), ITALY (ITA)
SIMONELLI DAMIANO
087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
CHAMPION TEAM[1](CHT[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 6
combat academy(combat academy)
ITALY (ITA)
MORO NICOLA
131. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -84kg
combat academy(combat academy), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
CUS PARMA(CUSPARMA)
ITALY (ITA)
ALFIERI LAURA
083. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -60kg
CUS PARMA(CUSPARMA), ITALY (ITA)
ALFIERI LAURA
093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
CUS PARMA(CUSPARMA), ITALY (ITA)
ALFIERI LAURA
094. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg
CUS PARMA(CUSPARMA), ITALY (ITA)
BONATI ALICE
150. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -50kg
CUS PARMA(CUSPARMA), ITALY (ITA)
BOSI LAURA
070. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -70kg
CUS PARMA(CUSPARMA), ITALY (ITA)
BOSI LAURA
155. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +70kg
CUS PARMA(CUSPARMA), ITALY (ITA)
CASTELLANI MATTEO
339. PF MEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN -70KG
CUS PARMA(CUSPARMA), ITALY (ITA)
TROMBI ELISA
092. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
CUS PARMA(CUSPARMA), ITALY (ITA)
TROMBI ELISA
093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
CUS PARMA(CUSPARMA), ITALY (ITA)
TROMBI ELISA
161. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
CUS PARMA[1](CUSPARMA[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 5
Daily Training Sporting Club(Daily Training)
ITALY (ITA)
bravi mattia
119. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
Daily Training Sporting Club(Daily Training), ITALY (ITA)
certelli nicolò
195. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -57kg
Daily Training Sporting Club(Daily Training), ITALY (ITA)
raffaele simone
213. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg
Daily Training Sporting Club(Daily Training), ITALY (ITA)
risa michela
151. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -55kg
Daily Training Sporting Club(Daily Training), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Dragon Dojo Conselve(Dragon Dojo Conselve)
ITALY (ITA)
Bagatella Giacomo
087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Dragon Dojo Conselve(Dragon Dojo Conselve), ITALY (ITA)
Bagatella Giacomo
339. PF MEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN -70KG
Dragon Dojo Conselve(Dragon Dojo Conselve), ITALY (ITA)
Bassato Sofia
092. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
Dragon Dojo Conselve(Dragon Dojo Conselve), ITALY (ITA)
Bassato Sofia
337. PF WOMEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN -60KG
Dragon Dojo Conselve(Dragon Dojo Conselve), ITALY (ITA)
Bertin Davide
050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
Dragon Dojo Conselve(Dragon Dojo Conselve), ITALY (ITA)
Bertin Davide
119. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
Dragon Dojo Conselve(Dragon Dojo Conselve), ITALY (ITA)
Goldin Anna
154. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -70kg
Dragon Dojo Conselve(Dragon Dojo Conselve), ITALY (ITA)
Goldin Anna
208. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -70kg
Dragon Dojo Conselve(Dragon Dojo Conselve), ITALY (ITA)
Lazzarin Mattia
087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Dragon Dojo Conselve(Dragon Dojo Conselve), ITALY (ITA)
Lazzarin Mattia
156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Dragon Dojo Conselve(Dragon Dojo Conselve), ITALY (ITA)
Lazzarin Mattia
210. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Dragon Dojo Conselve(Dragon Dojo Conselve), ITALY (ITA)
Maglio Alessio
048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
Dragon Dojo Conselve(Dragon Dojo Conselve), ITALY (ITA)
Mihai Octavian
143. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg
Dragon Dojo Conselve(Dragon Dojo Conselve), ITALY (ITA)
Mihai Octavian
240. FC Men First Class Sen -67kg
Dragon Dojo Conselve(Dragon Dojo Conselve), ITALY (ITA)
Molon Marco
059. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -69kg
Dragon Dojo Conselve(Dragon Dojo Conselve), ITALY (ITA)
Molon Marco
128. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -69kg
Dragon Dojo Conselve(Dragon Dojo Conselve), ITALY (ITA)
Picello Erica
094. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg
Dragon Dojo Conselve(Dragon Dojo Conselve), ITALY (ITA)
Picello Erica
163. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg
Dragon Dojo Conselve(Dragon Dojo Conselve), ITALY (ITA)
Prini Sebastian
015. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 +47kg
Dragon Dojo Conselve(Dragon Dojo Conselve), ITALY (ITA)
Prini Sebastian
026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg
Dragon Dojo Conselve(Dragon Dojo Conselve), ITALY (ITA)
Zampieri Nicola
048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
Dragon Dojo Conselve(Dragon Dojo Conselve), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 11
energy fitness center(team tamenghi)
ITALY (ITA)
bude jonut
156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
energy fitness center(team tamenghi), ITALY (ITA)
carbini lorenzo
157. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
energy fitness center(team tamenghi), ITALY (ITA)
carbini mattia
158. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
energy fitness center(team tamenghi), ITALY (ITA)
elfellah amine
260. LK Men First Class Sen -75kg
energy fitness center(team tamenghi), ITALY (ITA)
montalbini erica
251. FC Women First Class Sen -65kg
energy fitness center(team tamenghi), ITALY (ITA)
morbidoni mirco
211. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
energy fitness center(team tamenghi), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Energyclub sport Carlentini(Energyclub)
ITALY (ITA)
barone gaspare
185. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
Energyclub sport Carlentini(Energyclub), ITALY (ITA)
gianni orazio
169. KL Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -42kg
Energyclub sport Carlentini(Energyclub), ITALY (ITA)
gianni orazio
183. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg
Energyclub sport Carlentini(Energyclub), ITALY (ITA)
minicuccio cristian
226. FC Men First Class Jun -86kg
Energyclub sport Carlentini(Energyclub), ITALY (ITA)
minicuccio giorgio
214. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
Energyclub sport Carlentini(Energyclub), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
Etruria Masters Alliance (Etruria)
ITALY (ITA)
Boccanera Maria
270. LK Women First Class Sen -70kg
Etruria Masters Alliance (Etruria), ITALY (ITA)
Dani Denis
241. FC Men First Class Sen -71kg
Etruria Masters Alliance (Etruria), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA)
ITALY (ITA)
Bossio Tommaso
023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA), ITALY (ITA)
Bossio Tommaso
024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA), ITALY (ITA)
D Attilio Federico
147. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -89kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA), ITALY (ITA)
D Attilio Federico
148. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -94kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA), ITALY (ITA)
Fiorucci Giulio
144. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA), ITALY (ITA)
Fiorucci Giulio
145. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -79kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA), ITALY (ITA)
Fornaro Federico
045. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA), ITALY (ITA)
Fornaro Federico
046. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA), ITALY (ITA)
Palladino Salvatore
340. PF MEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN -80KG
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA), ITALY (ITA)
Patera Vincenzo
095. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -69kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA), ITALY (ITA)
Patera Vincenzo
096. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA), ITALY (ITA)
Xhelili Sigrid
053. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA(FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA), ITALY (ITA)
Xhelili Sigrid
054. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA[2](FIGHT ACADEMY PARMA[1][2]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 7
Fight Team The Cop (FTTC )
ITALY (ITA)
Pugliesi Simone
166. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg
Fight Team The Cop (FTTC ), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
fire generation (fire generation)
ITALY (ITA)
agoni manuel
057. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -57kg
fire generation (fire generation), ITALY (ITA)
agoni manuel
072. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -57kg
fire generation (fire generation), ITALY (ITA)
albanese riccardo
061. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -79kg
fire generation (fire generation), ITALY (ITA)
albanese riccardo
076. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -79kg
fire generation (fire generation), ITALY (ITA)
boscolo nata michele
033. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -52kg
fire generation (fire generation), ITALY (ITA)
bullo luna
042. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -60kg
fire generation (fire generation), ITALY (ITA)
doria elisabetta
021. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 +47kg
fire generation (fire generation), ITALY (ITA)
doria elisabetta
030. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +42kg
fire generation (fire generation), ITALY (ITA)
fabris mattia
023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg
fire generation (fire generation), ITALY (ITA)
fabris mattia
024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg
fire generation (fire generation), ITALY (ITA)
finotto francesco
026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg
fire generation (fire generation), ITALY (ITA)
marangon asya
053. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
fire generation (fire generation), ITALY (ITA)
marangon asya
054. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
fire generation (fire generation), ITALY (ITA)
milan federico
059. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -69kg
fire generation (fire generation), ITALY (ITA)
niceforo paolo
079. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -94kg
fire generation (fire generation), ITALY (ITA)
niceforo paolo
080. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +94kg
fire generation (fire generation), ITALY (ITA)
nordio federico
025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg
fire generation (fire generation), ITALY (ITA)
veronese daniel
024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg
fire generation (fire generation), ITALY (ITA)
veronese nicholas
034. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -57kg
fire generation [1](fire generation[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 13
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION)
ITALY (ITA)
BETTOCCHI EDOARDO
075. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
BETTOCCHI EDOARDO
076. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -79kg
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
Martines Filippo
088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
Porro Dalia Maria
093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
RIZZA MATTEO
073. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -63kg
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA)
VIVALDI MASSIMO
164. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -69kg
FUSIONTEAM(FUSION), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
GYMNASIUM SABATIA(GYS)
ITALY (ITA)
camilletti Matteo
174. KL Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -69kg
GYMNASIUM SABATIA(GYS), ITALY (ITA)
carassiti nicole
137. LC Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -60kg
GYMNASIUM SABATIA(GYS), ITALY (ITA)
carassiti nicole
206. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -60kg
GYMNASIUM SABATIA(GYS), ITALY (ITA)
Cresca Barbara
162. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
GYMNASIUM SABATIA(GYS), ITALY (ITA)
Tranquillo Roberto
242. FC Men First Class Sen -75kg
GYMNASIUM SABATIA(GYS), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM(GWT)
ITALY (ITA)
BOSCOLO SALE MARTINA
030. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +42kg
GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
CAUSA ALESSIA
151. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -55kg
GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
CAVALLARIN GIORGIA
093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
CAVALLARIN GIORGIA
094. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg
GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
MONACO MATTIA
088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
MONACO MATTIA
089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
PIANON NICOLA
049. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg
GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
PIANON NICOLA
050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
scasso elisabetta
092. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
scasso elisabetta
094. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg
GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
TOMMASIN ANDREA
048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
ZENNARO CHIARA
019. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 -42kg
GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM(GWT), ITALY (ITA)
ZENNARO CHIARA
020. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 -47kg
GYMNASIUM WARRIORS TEAM(GWT[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 8
HMD Italia(HMD Italia)
ITALY (ITA)
BARUCCA ALESSIA
092. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
BARUCCA ALESSIA
093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
BATTISTI LORENZO
006. PF Men Granchampion Sen Open
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
BATTISTI LORENZO
008. PF Men Granchampion Jun Open
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
BATTISTI LORENZO
060. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -74kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
BATTISTI LORENZO
061. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -79kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
BATTISTI LORENZO
075. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
BATTISTI LORENZO
076. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -79kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Belafi El Moukhtar
145. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -79kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Belafi El Moukhtar
199. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -79kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Bramati Federico
013. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -42kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Bramati Federico
014. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -47kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Bramati Federico
031. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -42kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Bramati Federico
032. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -47kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
CAPOGNA DAMIANO
079. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -94kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
CAPOGNA DAMIANO
080. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +94kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Carducci Amedeo
010. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -28kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Carducci Amedeo
022. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Carducci Amedeo
023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
CECI FRANCESCA
038. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -42kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
CECI FRANCESCA
039. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -46kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
CECI FRANCESCA
040. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -50kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
CECI FRANCESCA
107. LC Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -42kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Ciantia Leonardo
015. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 +47kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Ciantia Leonardo
026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Ciciliani Marco
006. PF Men Granchampion Sen Open
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Ciciliani Marco
076. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -79kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Ciciliani Marco
077. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -84kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Ciciliani Marco
145. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -79kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
DE ANNA DYLAN
031. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -42kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
DE ANNA DYLAN
032. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -47kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
DE MATTEIS FLAVIO
008. PF Men Granchampion Jun Open
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
DE MATTEIS FLAVIO
061. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -79kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
DE MATTEIS FLAVIO
076. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -79kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
de michele fabio
049. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
de michele fabio
050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
DE PAOLIS CHIARA
040. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -50kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
DE PAOLIS CHIARA
041. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -55kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
de rosa umberto
089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
de rosa umberto
158. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Di Cintio Ilaria
053. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Di Cintio Ilaria
054. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
DI GENOVA FRANCESCO
031. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -42kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
DI GENOVA FRANCESCO
045. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
DI GENOVA FRANCESCO
046. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
DI LORETO GABRIEL
032. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -47kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
DI LORETO GABRIEL
033. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -52kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
DI LORETO GABRIEL
034. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -57kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
d onofrio alessandro
074. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
d onofrio alessandro
075. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
d onofrio alessandro
088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Fortuna Simone
127. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -63kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Fortuna Simone
128. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -69kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Gara Silvio
145. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -79kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Gara Silvio
146. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -84kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Gara Silvio
199. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -79kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
GAVIOLI NICCOLO
062. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -84kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
GAVIOLI NICCOLO
063. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -89kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
HMD 1(BATTISTI, Oliva, Paialunga, Rossi)
002. PF Team competition Blu/Black Jun 16/18 3+1
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
HMD 1(BATTISTI, Oliva, Rossi, Schiaffini)
001. PF Team competition Blu/Black Adults 16/40 3+1
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
HMD 1(Bramati, LERDA, RAMACCI, SANITA)
004. PF Team competition Blu/Black YC 10/12 3+1
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
HMD 1(CECI, DE ANNA, DI LORETO, MAZZOCCHITTI)
003. PF Team competition Blu/Black OC 13/15 3+1
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
HMD 2(AMADEI, CAPOGNA, CICCILIANI, SELLATI)
001. PF Team competition Blu/Black Adults 16/40 3+1
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
HMD 2(DE MATTEIS, TARALLO, TROVALUSCI, ZITELLI)
002. PF Team competition Blu/Black Jun 16/18 3+1
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
HMD 2(MARZELLA, Odorisio, Trifella, Trifella)
004. PF Team competition Blu/Black YC 10/12 3+1
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
HMD1(MINICOCCI, Oliva, PIERGENTILI, d onofrio)
005. PF Team competition Under Green Belt Jun/Sen 3+1
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
LORUSSO GIORGIA
007. PF Women Granchampion Sen Open
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
LORUSSO GIORGIA
082. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -55kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
LORUSSO GIORGIA
083. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -60kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
LORUSSO GIORGIA
151. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -55kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
MARCHIONNI ELISA
020. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 -47kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
MARCHIONNI ELISA
021. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 +47kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
MARCHIONNI ELISA
039. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -46kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
MARZELLA CAMILLA
027. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
MARZELLA CAMILLA
292. Tradizional Kata Women Blu/Black YC
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
MARZELLA SAMUELE
014. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -47kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
MARZELLA SAMUELE
015. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 +47kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
MAZZOCCHITTI GIOVANNI
035. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -63kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
MAZZOCCHITTI GIOVANNI
036. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -69kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
MELONI VANESSA
085. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -70kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
MELONI VANESSA
093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
MELONI VANESSA
094. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
MINICOCCI ANDREA
074. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
MINICOCCI ANDREA
088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Odorisio Michelangelo
011. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -32kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Odorisio Michelangelo
012. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -37kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Gabriele
006. PF Men Granchampion Sen Open
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Gabriele
008. PF Men Granchampion Jun Open
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Gabriele
064. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -94kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Gabriele
065. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 +94kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Gabriele
079. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -94kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Gabriele
133. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -94kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Riccardo
006. PF Men Granchampion Sen Open
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Riccardo
080. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +94kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Riccardo
091. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Riccardo
160. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Piergentili Elisa
016. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 -28kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Piergentili Elisa
027. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
PIERGENTILI GIORGIA
007. PF Women Granchampion Sen Open
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
PIERGENTILI GIORGIA
084. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -65kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
PIERGENTILI GIORGIA
093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
PIERGENTILI GIORGIA
094. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
RAMACCI EMANUELE
015. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 +47kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
RAMACCI EMANUELE
033. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -52kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
RAMACCI EMANUELE
034. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -57kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Rossetti Martina
016. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 -28kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Rossetti Martina
027. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Rossi Martina
067. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -55kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Rossi Martina
068. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -60kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Rossi Martina
082. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -55kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Rossi Martina
083. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -60kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
SANITA ASIA
021. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 +47kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
SANITA ASIA
041. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -55kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
SANITA MATTEO
033. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -52kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
SANITA MATTEO
034. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -57kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
SANTONOCITO GAIA
083. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -60kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
SANTONOCITO GAIA
084. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -65kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
SANTONOCITO GAIA
093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
SANTONOCITO GAIA
094. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Schiaffini Alessandro
006. PF Men Granchampion Sen Open
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Schiaffini Alessandro
076. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -79kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Schiaffini Alessandro
077. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -84kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Schiaffini Alessandro
079. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -94kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
SELLATI MARTA
009. PF Women Granchampion Jun Open
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
SELLATI MARTA
069. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -65kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
SELLATI MARTA
070. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -70kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Soricone Elena
028. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -37kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Soricone Elena
029. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -42kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Soricone Elena
030. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +42kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
TARALLO ALESSANDRO
008. PF Men Granchampion Jun Open
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
TARALLO ALESSANDRO
058. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -63kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
TARALLO ALESSANDRO
059. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -69kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
TARALLO ALESSANDRO
073. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -63kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Trifella Alice
018. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 -37kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Trifella Alice
019. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 -42kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Trifella Alice
038. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -42kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Trifella Tommaso
012. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -37kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Trifella Tommaso
013. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -42kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA
009. PF Women Granchampion Jun Open
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA
066. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -50kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA
067. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -55kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA
081. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -50kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
ZITELLI LUCIANO
059. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -69kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
ZITELLI LUCIANO
060. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -74kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
ZITELLI LUCIANO
074. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 145 Total athletes 51
IRON DOJO TEAM(IRON DOJO TEAM)
ITALY (ITA)
Amadei Mirko
159. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg
IRON DOJO TEAM(IRON DOJO TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
Bilato Riccardo
160. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
IRON DOJO TEAM[1](IRON DOJO TEAM[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
K.B.I. A.S.D. MMA BOXING CENTER(MMA BOXING CENTER)
ITALY (ITA)
Spanò Stefania
249. FC Women First Class Sen -56kg
K.B.I. A.S.D. MMA BOXING CENTER(MMA BOXING CENTER), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0)
ITALY (ITA)
Galati Giuseppe
006. PF Men Granchampion Sen Open
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Galati Giuseppe
091. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Goharvar Dario
006. PF Men Granchampion Sen Open
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Goharvar Dario
074. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Goharvar Dario
075. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Lombardo Andrea
011. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -32kg
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Riccardo
026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Quattrocchi Alessio
073. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -63kg
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Quattrocchi Alessio
074. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Quattrocchi Alessio
142. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -63kg
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Rinaldi Gabriele
026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Schillaci Salvatore
032. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -47kg
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Schillaci Salvatore
033. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -52kg
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Sortino Eleonora
085. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -70kg
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Vitale Mattia
012. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -37kg
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA)
Vitale Mattia
013. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -42kg
K2.0 A.S.D. KICK AND FITNESS(K2.0), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 9
karate academy(karate academy)
ITALY (ITA)
Filomena Vincenzo
096. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg
karate academy(karate academy), ITALY (ITA)
Marinelli Angelo
064. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -94kg
karate academy(karate academy), ITALY (ITA)
Marinelli Angelo
065. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 +94kg
karate academy(karate academy), ITALY (ITA)
Marinelli Cataldo
097. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg
karate academy(karate academy), ITALY (ITA)
Mirizzi Vito
037. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 +69kg
karate academy(karate academy), ITALY (ITA)
Negro Antonio
015. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 +47kg
karate academy(karate academy), ITALY (ITA)
Perrino massimo
096. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg
karate academy(karate academy), ITALY (ITA)
Perrino massimo
097. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg
karate academy(karate academy), ITALY (ITA)
Quaranta Antonio
015. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 +47kg
karate academy(karate academy), ITALY (ITA)
riciardulli Giada
069. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -65kg
karate academy(karate academy), ITALY (ITA)
riciardulli Giada
071. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 +70kg
karate academy(karate academy), ITALY (ITA)
Salerno Gabriel
033. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -52kg
karate academy(karate academy), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 9
KBFT(KBFT)
ITALY (ITA)
BENSI MARTINA
161. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
BENSI MARTINA
337. PF WOMEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN -60KG
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
BUSCALFERRI DANIELE
035. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -63kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
BUSCALFERRI DANIELE
048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
CARPENTIERI DANIEL
015. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 +47kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
CARPENTIERI DANIEL
026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
CLAZZER VALERIO
006. PF Men Granchampion Sen Open
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
CLAZZER VALERIO
075. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
FAIOLA DILETTA
007. PF Women Granchampion Sen Open
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
FAIOLA DILETTA
086. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +70kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
FAIOLA DILETTA
155. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +70kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
FINO DAVIDE
006. PF Men Granchampion Sen Open
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
FINO DAVIDE
073. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -63kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
FINOCCHI SIMONE
006. PF Men Granchampion Sen Open
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
FINOCCHI SIMONE
078. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -89kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
FINOCCHI SIMONE
147. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -89kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
IORIZZO LORENZO
077. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -84kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
IORIZZO LORENZO
160. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
KBFT (BUSCALFERRI, MY, ORAKIAN, RENDINA)
003. PF Team competition Blu/Black OC 13/15 3+1
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
KBFT (CLAZZER, FAIOLA, FINO, FINOCCHI)
001. PF Team competition Blu/Black Adults 16/40 3+1
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
MASTROMANNO SIMONE
076. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -79kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
MASTROMANNO SIMONE
145. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -79kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
MY SIMONE
034. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -57kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
MY SIMONE
048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
NAPOLI SAMUEL
046. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
NAPOLI SAMUEL
047. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
ORAKIAN ANDREA
037. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 +69kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
ORAKIAN ANDREA
050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
RENDINA MARTINA
042. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -60kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
RENDINA MARTINA
043. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -65kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
RENDINA MARTINA
054. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
SPIRITO SARA
151. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -55kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
SPIRITO SARA
152. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -60kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
SQUITIERI RAIMONDO
087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA)
SQUITIERI RAIMONDO
339. PF MEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN -70KG
KBFT(KBFT), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 35 Total athletes 15
Kick Boxing and Ju jitsu school (Kbjjs)
ITALY (ITA)
Perri Ivan
048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
Kick Boxing and Ju jitsu school (Kbjjs), ITALY (ITA)
Perri Ivan
117. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
Kick Boxing and Ju jitsu school (Kbjjs), ITALY (ITA)
Perri Ivan
186. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
Kick Boxing and Ju jitsu school (Kbjjs), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Kick Boxing LucAle(Team LucAle )
ITALY (ITA)
Giornelli Lorenzo
243. FC Men First Class Sen -81kg
Kick Boxing LucAle(Team LucAle ), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM)
ITALY (ITA)
Angheben Dennis
050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA)
dechecchi alice
093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA)
dechecchi alice
337. PF WOMEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN -60KG
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA)
diliello luca
074. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA)
diliello luca
088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA)
neri andrea
065. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 +94kg
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA)
neri andrea
091. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA)
puntscher valeria
007. PF Women Granchampion Sen Open
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA)
puntscher valeria
083. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -60kg
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA)
puntscher valeria
084. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -65kg
Kick Boxing Merano(KBM), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 5
Kick boxing rudit leo(Kb rudit leo)
ITALY (ITA)
cillo michelle
216. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Kick boxing rudit leo(Kb rudit leo), ITALY (ITA)
Dalla fontana Ilaria
215. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
Kick boxing rudit leo(Kb rudit leo), ITALY (ITA)
Favretto Raffaele
211. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
Kick boxing rudit leo(Kb rudit leo), ITALY (ITA)
Panozzo Stefano
213. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg
Kick boxing rudit leo(Kb rudit leo), ITALY (ITA)
prudente stefano
210. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Kick boxing rudit leo(Kb rudit leo), ITALY (ITA)
tortella pietro
186. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
Kick boxing rudit leo(Kb rudit leo), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Kick Boxing Team Cipriani(Team Cipriani)
ITALY (ITA)
Del Rossi Matteo
254. LK Men First Class Sen -54kg
Kick Boxing Team Cipriani(Team Cipriani), ITALY (ITA)
Di Giacomo Francesco
278. K1 Men First Class Sen -75kg
Kick Boxing Team Cipriani(Team Cipriani), ITALY (ITA)
Gallo Antonio
223. FC Men First Class Jun -71kg
Kick Boxing Team Cipriani(Team Cipriani), ITALY (ITA)
Murgia Valentina
267. LK Women First Class Sen -56kg
Kick Boxing Team Cipriani(Team Cipriani), ITALY (ITA)
Sacripanti Laura
268. LK Women First Class Sen -60kg
Kick Boxing Team Cipriani(Team Cipriani), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
kick fire team(kick fire)
ITALY (ITA)
andreato nicola
024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
andreato nicola
025. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -45kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
baldoni nicola
090. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
baldoni nicola
091. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Benvegnù Greta
094. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Benvegnù Greta
338. PF WOMEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN +60KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
bulegato irene
085. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -70kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
bulegato irene
086. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +70kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
bulegato irene
094. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
buratin nicola
037. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 +69kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
buratin nicola
050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
de feo alex
015. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 +47kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
de feo alex
026. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +45kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
michellini kevin
087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
michellini kevin
339. PF MEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN -70KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
nicolò Pegoraro
063. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -89kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
nicolò Pegoraro
078. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -89kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Pasqualetto Jessica
085. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -70kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
Pasqualetto Jessica
094. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
salviato milena
093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA)
salviato milena
337. PF WOMEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN -60KG
kick fire team(kick fire), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 10
Kick-boxing Bergamo ASD(KBB)
ITALY (ITA)
Carlessi Kevin
198. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -74kg
Kick-boxing Bergamo ASD(KBB), ITALY (ITA)
Tentorio Francesca
265. LK Women First Class Sen -48kg
Kick-boxing Bergamo ASD[1](KBB[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Kickboxing Tortona(KB Tortona)
ITALY (ITA)
Bonetti Leonardo
119. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
Kickboxing Tortona(KB Tortona), ITALY (ITA)
Silla Alessandro
221. FC Men First Class Jun -63,5kg
Kickboxing Tortona(KB Tortona), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
kjateam kickboxing(kja team)
ITALY (ITA)
debiasi veronica
086. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +70kg
kjateam kickboxing(kja team), ITALY (ITA)
fumanelli sebastiano
075. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg
kjateam kickboxing(kja team), ITALY (ITA)
kja team (debiasi, fumanelli, viola, zoara)
001. PF Team competition Blu/Black Adults 16/40 3+1
kjateam kickboxing(kja team), ITALY (ITA)
nocera jessica
027. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg
kjateam kickboxing(kja team), ITALY (ITA)
salvetti william
050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
kjateam kickboxing(kja team), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 6
LIBERATI TEAM(LIBERATI TEAM)
ITALY (ITA)
GAJEK GABRIEL
244. FC Men First Class Sen -86kg
LIBERATI TEAM(LIBERATI TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
GASPERINI FLAVIA
247. FC Women First Class Sen -48kg
LIBERATI TEAM(LIBERATI TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
MANGIONE VERONICA
249. FC Women First Class Sen -56kg
LIBERATI TEAM(LIBERATI TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
MATESIC OLGA
162. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
LIBERATI TEAM(LIBERATI TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
MATESIC OLGA
216. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
LIBERATI TEAM(LIBERATI TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
PATARINI MICHELA
251. FC Women First Class Sen -65kg
LIBERATI TEAM(LIBERATI TEAM), ITALY (ITA)
SANSONI DAVIDE
221. FC Men First Class Jun -63,5kg
LIBERATI TEAM(LIBERATI TEAM), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 6
LUDUSMAGNUM (LUDUSMAGNUM )
ITALY (ITA)
ANELLO VALENTINA
267. LK Women First Class Sen -56kg
LUDUSMAGNUM (LUDUSMAGNUM ), ITALY (ITA)
CARUSO CRISTINA
287. K1 Women First Class Sen -65kg
LUDUSMAGNUM (LUDUSMAGNUM ), ITALY (ITA)
TEMIRKHANOV SABIR
279. K1 Men First Class Sen -81kg
LUDUSMAGNUM (LUDUSMAGNUM ), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
O. Ruini Vigili del fuoco Firenze(O. Ruini VVF)
ITALY (ITA)
Gallo Sara
204. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -50kg
O. Ruini Vigili del fuoco Firenze(O. Ruini VVF), ITALY (ITA)
Pini Deborah
192. KL Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
O. Ruini Vigili del fuoco Firenze(O. Ruini VVF), ITALY (ITA)
Santini Matteo
185. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
O. Ruini Vigili del fuoco Firenze(O. Ruini VVF), ITALY (ITA)
Scheggi Damiano
262. LK Men First Class Sen -86kg
O. Ruini Vigili del fuoco Firenze(O. Ruini VVF), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
OKAMI TEAM A.P.D.(OKT)
ITALY (ITA)
DE PASCALIS ALEX
087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
OKAMI TEAM A.P.D.(OKT), ITALY (ITA)
DURANTE ERIC
097. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg
OKAMI TEAM A.P.D.(OKT), ITALY (ITA)
PAPADIA CARLO
058. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -63kg
OKAMI TEAM A.P.D.(OKT), ITALY (ITA)
TRAMACERE ALESSANDRO
050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
OKAMI TEAM A.P.D.(OKT), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Olimpians Fighter(Olimpians)
ITALY (ITA)
kostic andrija
214. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
Olimpians Fighter(Olimpians), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Polisportiva Preganziol(PSP)
ITALY (ITA)
Cervellin Alberto
091. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
Polisportiva Preganziol(PSP), ITALY (ITA)
Chiodi Alessandro
088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
Polisportiva Preganziol(PSP), ITALY (ITA)
Schiavon Loris
075. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg
Polisportiva Preganziol(PSP), ITALY (ITA)
Schiavon Loris
076. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -79kg
Polisportiva Preganziol(PSP), ITALY (ITA)
Tap Cristian
087. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Polisportiva Preganziol(PSP), ITALY (ITA)
Tap Cristian
088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
Polisportiva Preganziol[1](PSP[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
Predator Profighting(Team Predator)
ITALY (ITA)
BENEDETTI LUCA
214. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
Predator Profighting(Team Predator), ITALY (ITA)
Campolongo Sharon
153. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -65kg
Predator Profighting(Team Predator), ITALY (ITA)
Campolongo Sharon
154. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -70kg
Predator Profighting(Team Predator), ITALY (ITA)
Campolongo Sharon
207. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -65kg
Predator Profighting(Team Predator), ITALY (ITA)
Campolongo Sharon
208. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -70kg
Predator Profighting(Team Predator), ITALY (ITA)
Larentis Alex
103. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -57kg
Predator Profighting(Team Predator), ITALY (ITA)
Larentis Alex
172. KL Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -57kg
Predator Profighting(Team Predator), ITALY (ITA)
LARENTIS ALEX
195. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -57kg
Predator Profighting(Team Predator), ITALY (ITA)
Sabatini Elisa
152. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -60kg
Predator Profighting(Team Predator), ITALY (ITA)
SOLIMANO ANDREA
104. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -63kg
Predator Profighting(Team Predator), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 6
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO)
ITALY (ITA)
CAPUTO GIORGIA
136. LC Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -55kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
CAPUTO GIORGIA
205. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -55kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
LUCIDI NOEMI
019. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 -42kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
LUCIDI NOEMI
020. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 -47kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
OLIVERIO FRANCESCA
111. LC Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -60kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
OLIVERIO FRANCESCA
180. KL Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -60kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
OLIVERIO FRANCESCA
192. KL Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
PETRALIA MANUEL
104. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -63kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
PETRALIA MANUEL
127. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -63kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
PETRALIA MANUEL
173. KL Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -63kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
SCACCHI CAROL
007. PF Women Granchampion Sen Open
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
SCACCHI CAROL
009. PF Women Granchampion Jun Open
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
SCACCHI CAROL
066. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -50kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
SCACCHI CAROL
067. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -55kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA)
SCACCHI CAROL
081. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -50kg
QUADRARO GYM(QUADRARO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 5
S.S.D IL SOLE ARL(IL SOLE )
ITALY (ITA)
bellavita francesco
095. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -69kg
S.S.D IL SOLE ARL(IL SOLE ), ITALY (ITA)
FRAGASSI SIMONE
281. K1 Men First Class Sen -91kg
S.S.D IL SOLE ARL(IL SOLE ), ITALY (ITA)
ORLANDO LORENZO
050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
S.S.D IL SOLE ARL(IL SOLE ), ITALY (ITA)
ORLANDO LORENZO
119. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
S.S.D IL SOLE ARL(IL SOLE ), ITALY (ITA)
QUINZI PAOLO
142. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -63kg
S.S.D IL SOLE ARL(IL SOLE ), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
Team Alessandro Manfredi(TAM)
ITALY (ITA)
Calvisi Simone
145. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -79kg
Team Alessandro Manfredi(TAM), ITALY (ITA)
Casciotti Lavinia
135. LC Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -50kg
Team Alessandro Manfredi(TAM), ITALY (ITA)
Morici Gianmarco
156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Team Alessandro Manfredi(TAM), ITALY (ITA)
Oggianu Alice
152. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -60kg
Team Alessandro Manfredi(TAM), ITALY (ITA)
Oggianu Alice
153. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -65kg
Team Alessandro Manfredi(TAM), ITALY (ITA)
Sabbatini Davide
157. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
Team Alessandro Manfredi(TAM), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
Team Aracri(ARACRI)
ITALY (ITA)
calvanese gennaro
033. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -52kg
Team Aracri(ARACRI), ITALY (ITA)
costabile andrea
060. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -74kg
Team Aracri(ARACRI), ITALY (ITA)
kolici xhesika
093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Team Aracri(ARACRI), ITALY (ITA)
lubrano cristian
149. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +94kg
Team Aracri(ARACRI), ITALY (ITA)
lubrano cristian
246. FC Men First Class Sen +91kg
Team Aracri(ARACRI), ITALY (ITA)
marmorino giovanni
088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
Team Aracri(ARACRI), ITALY (ITA)
romano felice alessandro
127. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -63kg
Team Aracri(ARACRI), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
team best fighters(team best fighters)
ITALY (ITA)
team best fighters 1(ALBANESE, BELLEMO, LANZILAO, SCACCHI)
002. PF Team competition Blu/Black Jun 16/18 3+1
team best fighters(team best fighters), ITALY (ITA)
team best fighters 2(crepalki, fanton, lanza, penzo)
003. PF Team competition Blu/Black OC 13/15 3+1
team best fighters(team best fighters), ITALY (ITA)
tem best fighters(BARBIERI, NORDIO, niceforo, pintore)
001. PF Team competition Blu/Black Adults 16/40 3+1
team best fighters(team best fighters), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 12
team ferrazzano fioravanti(warriors)
ITALY (ITA)
nasso piera
268. LK Women First Class Sen -60kg
team ferrazzano fioravanti[1](warriors[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao)
ITALY (ITA)
buononato elena
027. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
buononato elena
028. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -37kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
cardoni elena
204. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -50kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
cardoni elena
205. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -55kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
cardoni elena
206. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -60kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
cardoni luca
031. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -42kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
cardoni luca
032. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -47kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
cardoni luca
100. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -42kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
cerchi manuel
012. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -37kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
cerchi manuel
013. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -42kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
cimpeanu georgian
143. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
cimpeanu georgian
197. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -69kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
giacomozzi manuel
023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
giacomozzi manuel
024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
guerrini lorenzo
088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
guerrini lorenzo
089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
herciu federico
022. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
herciu federico
023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
lanzilao gabriele
008. PF Men Granchampion Jun Open
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
lanzilao gabriele
058. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -63kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
lanzilao gabriele
073. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -63kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
lorenzo ratemi
211. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
lorenzo ratemi
212. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
parisi lorenzo
034. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -57kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
parisi lorenzo
035. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -63kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
parisi lorenzo
103. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -57kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
persichini luca
033. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -52kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
persichini luca
102. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -52kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
persichini luca
171. KL Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -52kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
petrucci tommaso
011. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -32kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
petrucci tommaso
012. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -37kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
pratesi chiara
120. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
pratesi chiara
189. KL Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
renzi giuseppe
013. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -42kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
renzi giuseppe
014. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -47kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
teodorani chiara
018. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 -37kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
teodorani chiara
019. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 -42kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
teodorani chiara
038. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -42kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
teodorani samuele
022. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA)
teodorani samuele
023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg
Team lanizilao(team lanzilao), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 40 Total athletes 17
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia)
ITALY (ITA)
Benedetti Michele
032. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -47kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Benedetti Michele
101. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -47kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Cadenazzi Altea
138. LC Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -65kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Curtarelli Alice
028. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -37kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Del Gaudio Lorenzo
128. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -69kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Del Gaudio Lorenzo
221. FC Men First Class Jun -63,5kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Del Gaudio Michelle
039. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -46kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Del Gaudio Michelle
108. LC Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -46kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Del Gaudio Michelle
177. KL Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -46kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Fiorentini Elisabetta
017. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 -32kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Fiorentini Elisabetta
018. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 -37kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Lichieri Giacomo
223. FC Men First Class Jun -71kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Pelizzoli Luca
220. FC Men First Class Jun -60kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Quinzani Samuele
013. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -42kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Quinzani Samuele
024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Radutu Daniel
222. FC Men First Class Jun -67kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Soldi Riccardo
103. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -57kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Soldi Riccardo
172. KL Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -57kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Spedicato Mattia
060. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -74kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Spedicato Mattia
129. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -74kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Spedicato Mattia
130. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -79kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA)
Spedicato Mattia
198. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -74kg
Team Lombardia(Team Lombardia), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 12
TEAM MAGNUM(MAGNUM)
ITALY (ITA)
DI TULLO LUIGI
077. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -84kg
TEAM MAGNUM(MAGNUM), ITALY (ITA)
MAGNO SAVERINO
095. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -69kg
TEAM MAGNUM(MAGNUM), ITALY (ITA)
MAGNO SAVERINO
096. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg
TEAM MAGNUM(MAGNUM), ITALY (ITA)
SCIALANDRONE RICCARDO
074. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg
TEAM MAGNUM(MAGNUM), ITALY (ITA)
SCIALANDRONE RICCARDO
075. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg
TEAM MAGNUM(MAGNUM), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
The Fighters ASD(The Fighters ASD)
ITALY (ITA)
Begaj Kuitim
212. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
The Fighters ASD(The Fighters ASD), ITALY (ITA)
Begaj Kuitim
213. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg
The Fighters ASD(The Fighters ASD), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Top Team Academy (Top Team )
ITALY (ITA)
BOVI VALERIO
103. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -57kg
Top Team Academy (Top Team ), ITALY (ITA)
Ferrua Matteo
156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Top Team Academy (Top Team ), ITALY (ITA)
Plaka Myftar
197. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -69kg
Top Team Academy (Top Team ), ITALY (ITA)
Plaka Myftar
211. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
Top Team Academy (Top Team ), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
Vallecamonica Kickboxing(vki)
ITALY (ITA)
Nani Mario
260. LK Men First Class Sen -75kg
Vallecamonica Kickboxing(vki), ITALY (ITA)
Pennacchio Giacomo
198. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -74kg
Vallecamonica Kickboxing(vki), ITALY (ITA)
Zucchelli Beatrice
009. PF Women Granchampion Jun Open
Vallecamonica Kickboxing(vki), ITALY (ITA)
Zucchelli Beatrice
067. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -55kg
Vallecamonica Kickboxing(vki), ITALY (ITA)
Zucchelli Beatrice
082. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -55kg
Vallecamonica Kickboxing(vki), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
Winner Team(Winner Team)
ITALY (ITA)
Bruni Nicoletta
007. PF Women Granchampion Sen Open
Winner Team(Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
Bruni Nicoletta
084. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -65kg
Winner Team(Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
Iaconangelo Francesco
203. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen +94kg
Winner Team(Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
Russo Gaetano
063. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -89kg
Winner Team(Winner Team), ITALY (ITA)
Schetter Alessia
082. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -55kg
Winner Team[1](Winner Team[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
Yamato Damashii(Yd)
ITALY (ITA)
Caldara Ernesto
149. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +94kg
Yamato Damashii[1](Yd[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo)
LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Beck Saskia
030. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +42kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Beck Saskia
051. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Büchel Milena
093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Büchel Milena
162. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Büchel Milena
163. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Büchel Milena
338. PF WOMEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN +60KG
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Davida Peter
006. PF Men Granchampion Sen Open
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Davida Peter
076. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -79kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Davida Peter
077. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -84kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Durdu Ediz
050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Durdu Ediz
119. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Jarzmik Paulina
084. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -65kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Jarzmik Paulina
152. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -60kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Jarzmik Paulina
153. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -65kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Jarzmik Paulina
206. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -60kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Jarzmik Paulina
207. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -65kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Jarzmik Paulina
286. K1 Women First Class Sen -60kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Murgida Rossana
083. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -60kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Murgida Rossana
084. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -65kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Murgida Rossana
152. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -60kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Murgida Rossana
153. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -65kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Nunez Diana Maria
054. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Nunez Diana Maria
055. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Nunez Diana Maria
056. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Nunez Diana Maria
123. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Prvulj Jovana
069. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -65kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Prvulj Jovana
070. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -70kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Prvulj Jovana
085. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -70kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Prvulj Jovana
138. LC Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -65kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Prvulj Jovana
139. LC Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -70kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Türhan Dilara
054. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Türhan Dilara
055. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Türhan Dilara
056. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Wanger Leonie
030. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 +42kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Wanger Leonie
054. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Wanger Leonie
055. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Wanger Luca
036. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -69kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Wanger Luca
037. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 +69kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Wanger Luca
050. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Wanger Luca
105. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -69kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Wanger Luca
119. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Wohlwend Günther
006. PF Men Granchampion Sen Open
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Wohlwend Günther
079. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -94kg
Chikudo Martial Arts(Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE)
Wohlwend Günther
080. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +94kg
Chikudo Martial Arts[4][7](Team Chikudo), LIECHTENSTEIN (LIE): Total entries: 44 Total athletes 12
Leonie(Rosin)
NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Rosin Leonie
053. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
Leonie(Rosin), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Rosin Leonie
122. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
Leonie(Rosin), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Rosin Leonie
191. KL Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
Leonie(Rosin), NEW ZEALAND (NZL)
Rosin Pheline
027. PF Women Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -30kg
Leonie(Rosin), NEW ZEALAND (NZL): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Arendal Kickboxing club(AKBK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Kløvfjell Espen
243. FC Men First Class Sen -81kg
Arendal Kickboxing club(AKBK), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX)
NORWAY (NOR)
Aarrestad Helene
162. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR)
Aarrestad Helene
163. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR)
Erchinger Rebecca
081. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -50kg
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR)
Erchinger Rebecca
092. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR)
Erchinger Rebecca
093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR)
Escamez Cedric
261. LK Men First Class Sen -81kg
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR)
Kwiecinski Adam
160. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR)
Kwiecinski Adam
201. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -89kg
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR)
Kwiecinski Adam
214. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR)
Langowski Karol
142. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -63kg
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR)
Langowski Karol
156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR)
Langowski Karol
210. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR)
Løvik Magnus
057. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -57kg
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR)
Løvik Magnus
058. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -63kg
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR)
Løvik Magnus
072. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -57kg
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR)
Løvik Magnus
073. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -63kg
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR)
Nzoyibuka Rodrigue
281. K1 Men First Class Sen -91kg
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR)
Padoin Bettina
152. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -60kg
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR)
Padoin Bettina
162. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR)
Padoin Bettina
216. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR)
Padoin Bettina
217. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR)
Savickas Gabrielius
105. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -69kg
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR)
Savickas Gabrielius
106. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 +69kg
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR)
Savickas Gabrielius
174. KL Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -69kg
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR)
Savickas Gabrielius
188. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR)
Skjolden Tiril
093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR)
Skjolden Tiril
094. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR)
Skjolden Tiril
338. PF WOMEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN +60KG
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR)
Stjadis Valters
157. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR)
Stjadis Valters
211. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR)
Tae Yung Kim
157. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR)
Tae Yung Kim
211. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR)
Wischmann Roy
259. LK Men First Class Sen -71kg
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR)
Xe Leif Tore
166. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ +79kg
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR)
Ødegård Marte
093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR)
Ødegård Marte
094. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR)
Ødegård Marte
338. PF WOMEN WHITE/YELLOW JUN/SEN +60KG
Bergen Kickboxing Klubb(Bergen KBX), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 37 Total athletes 15
Champions Kickboxingklubb(Champions KBK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Berg Andersen Charlotte
249. FC Women First Class Sen -56kg
Champions Kickboxingklubb(Champions KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Bermueller Tobias James
243. FC Men First Class Sen -81kg
Champions Kickboxingklubb(Champions KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Liabø Geir Ove
240. FC Men First Class Sen -67kg
Champions Kickboxingklubb(Champions KBK), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Drammen (DKBK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Bratic Emma
252. FC Women First Class Sen -70kg
Drammen (DKBK), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Fana Il kickboxing (Fana IL kbk)
NORWAY (NOR)
Gaassand Straume Mariell
231. FC Women First Class Jun -56kg
Fana Il kickboxing (Fana IL kbk), NORWAY (NOR)
Landsvik Børnes Sandra
137. LC Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -60kg
Fana Il kickboxing (Fana IL kbk), NORWAY (NOR)
Landsvik Børnes Sandra
162. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Fana Il kickboxing (Fana IL kbk), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Amundsen Hangi Rugumayo Ulv
221. FC Men First Class Jun -63,5kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Celik Dilek
137. LC Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -60kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Celik Dilek
161. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Machperson Tommy Henry
238. FC Men First Class Sen -60kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Mathisen Truls
240. FC Men First Class Sen -67kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Oterholt Julie
253. FC Women First Class Sen +70kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Rebnord Elisabeth
251. FC Women First Class Sen -65kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Strøm Camilla Alida
152. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -60kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Yalcin Ela
152. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -60kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Yalcin Ela
162. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 8
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Haugen Linn Kristine
155. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +70kg
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Heen Thomas
143. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Heen Thomas
157. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Murray Yvonne
152. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -60kg
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Murray Yvonne
153. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -65kg
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Søfteland Madelen
287. K1 Women First Class Sen -65kg
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
Kristiansand kampsportklubb(KKS)
NORWAY (NOR)
Fredheim Helene Bjerke
151. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -55kg
Kristiansand kampsportklubb(KKS), NORWAY (NOR)
Fredheim Helene Bjerke
161. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
Kristiansand kampsportklubb(KKS), NORWAY (NOR)
Fredheim Helene Bjerke
215. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
Kristiansand kampsportklubb[1](KKS[1]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01)
NORWAY (NOR)
Engeset Monica
007. PF Women Granchampion Sen Open
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR)
Engeset Monica
081. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -50kg
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR)
Engeset Monica
082. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -55kg
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR)
Engeset Monica
083. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -60kg
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR)
Firouzadeh Said Shahwali
237. FC Men First Class Sen -57kg
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR)
Henriksen Milad
073. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -63kg
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR)
Henriksen Milad
074. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR)
Hjelmervik Johan
006. PF Men Granchampion Sen Open
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR)
Hjelmervik Johan
074. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR)
Hjelmervik Johan
075. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR)
Kongsvold Marielle
249. FC Women First Class Sen -56kg
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR)
Naess Thea Therese
250. FC Women First Class Sen -60kg
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR)
Oksnes Birgit Reitan
252. FC Women First Class Sen -70kg
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR)
Straume Raymond
242. FC Men First Class Sen -75kg
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR)
Team Norway(Engeset, Hansen, Henriksen, Hjelmervik)
001. PF Team competition Blu/Black Adults 16/40 3+1
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR)
Vollstad Kristin
248. FC Women First Class Sen -52kg
Team Norway 01(NORWAY 01), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 10
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Farstad Grøttem Marlene
113. LC Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 +65kg
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Farstad Grøttem Marlene
140. LC Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 +70kg
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Farstad Grøttem Marlene
182. KL Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 65kg
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Granhus Edvardsen Margrethe
053. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Granhus Edvardsen Margrethe
054. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Granhus Edvardsen Margrethe
122. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Lidal Mari Lovise
152. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -60kg
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Lidal Mari Lovise
206. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -60kg
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Lidal Mari Lovise
207. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -65kg
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Røberg Celine
051. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Røberg Celine
052. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -50kg
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Røberg Celine
120. LC Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Røberg Nina
093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Røberg Nina
162. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Røberg Nina
216. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Røberg Sander
047. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Røberg Sander
048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Røberg Sander
116. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -55kg
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Sudtapan Warunyu
035. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -63kg
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Sudtapan Warunyu
104. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -63kg
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Sudtapan Warunyu
173. KL Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -63kg
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 7
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(TKK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Johansen Rasmus Bjørkli Eide
144. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Johansen Rasmus Bjørkli Eide
198. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -74kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Johansen Rasmus Bjørkli Eide
199. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -79kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb[3](TKK[3]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Tønsberg Kickboxing Club(Tkbc)
NORWAY (NOR)
Carlsen Desiree
253. FC Women First Class Sen +70kg
Tønsberg Kickboxing Club(Tkbc), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Verdal Kickboxingteam(VKSK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Thidemann Hege
085. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -70kg
Verdal Kickboxingteam(VKSK), NORWAY (NOR)
Thidemann Hege
086. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +70kg
Verdal Kickboxingteam(VKSK), NORWAY (NOR)
Thidemann Hege
094. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg
Verdal Kickboxingteam(VKSK), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Daughdrill Rachel
154. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -70kg
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Daughdrill Rachel
163. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +65kg
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Kongsvold Marcus
035. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -63kg
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Kongsvold Marcus
048. PF Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Rognmo Johansen Robin
008. PF Men Granchampion Jun Open
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Rognmo Johansen Robin
059. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -69kg
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Rognmo Johansen Robin
088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
Øverbygd KBK[1](ØKBK[1]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 3
KS Ziętek TEAM(KS Ziętek TEAM)
POLAND (POL)
Górski Krzysztof
145. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -79kg
KS Ziętek TEAM(KS Ziętek TEAM), POLAND (POL)
Górski Krzysztof
199. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -79kg
KS Ziętek TEAM(KS Ziętek TEAM), POLAND (POL)
Mazur Marek
095. PF Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -69kg
KS Ziętek TEAM(KS Ziętek TEAM), POLAND (POL)
Mazur Marek
164. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -69kg
KS Ziętek TEAM(KS Ziętek TEAM), POLAND (POL)
Sęderecki Adrian
101. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -47kg
KS Ziętek TEAM(KS Ziętek TEAM), POLAND (POL)
Sęderecki Adrian
170. KL Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -47kg
KS Ziętek TEAM(KS Ziętek TEAM), POLAND (POL)
Skupień Oskar
148. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -94kg
KS Ziętek TEAM(KS Ziętek TEAM), POLAND (POL)
Skupień Oskar
149. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +94kg
KS Ziętek TEAM(KS Ziętek TEAM), POLAND (POL)
Szelest Izabela
204. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -50kg
KS Ziętek TEAM(KS Ziętek TEAM), POLAND (POL)
Szelest Izabela
230. FC Women First Class Jun -52kg
KS Ziętek TEAM(KS Ziętek TEAM), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 5
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB)
POLAND (POL)
Arent Bartłomiej
156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Arent Bartłomiej
210. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Białecki Mateusz
258. LK Men First Class Sen -67kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Bigus Nikodem
157. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Bigus Nikodem
211. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Borowiec Tomasz
243. FC Men First Class Sen -81kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Bławdziewicz Michał
203. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen +94kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Bławdziewicz Michał
264. LK Men First Class Sen +91kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Czerwińska Emilia
251. FC Women First Class Sen -65kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Dziedzic Karolina
252. FC Women First Class Sen -70kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Garbaczewski Roger
197. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -69kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Garbaczewski Roger
259. LK Men First Class Sen -71kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Gąszczak Rafał
245. FC Men First Class Sen -91kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Godzina Dorota
151. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -55kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Godzina Dorota
285. K1 Women First Class Sen -56kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Grzesiak Michał
202. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -94kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Jaszczuk Rafał
264. LK Men First Class Sen +91kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Kaczmarczyk Łukasz
259. LK Men First Class Sen -71kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Kędzierska Monika
207. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -65kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Klimiuk Tomasz
264. LK Men First Class Sen +91kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Konkel Michał
157. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Konkel Michał
211. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Kotłowski Przemysław
156. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Kotłowski Przemysław
210. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Krasoń Robert
242. FC Men First Class Sen -75kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Krause Mikołaj
201. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -89kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Kubiak Karolina
204. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -50kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Kubiszyn Mateusz
244. FC Men First Class Sen -86kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Kudra Hubert
187. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -65kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Kuryłek Patryk
195. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -57kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Laskowska Gabriela
136. LC Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -55kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Lodzik Jan
258. LK Men First Class Sen -67kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Marszał Michał
255. LK Men First Class Sen -57kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Marszałkowski Bartłomiej
159. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Marszałkowski Bartłomiej
213. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Mateja Kamil
258. LK Men First Class Sen -67kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Mośko Karolina
247. FC Women First Class Sen -48kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Możdżyński Patryk
101. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -47kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Niedźwiedzki Robert
237. FC Men First Class Sen -57kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Nieroda Iwona
267. LK Women First Class Sen -56kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Niżejewski Mateusz
196. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -63kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Nogaj Wanesa
253. FC Women First Class Sen +70kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Paczuski Radosław
261. LK Men First Class Sen -81kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Parat Mateusz
241. FC Men First Class Sen -71kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Piechowicz Agata
251. FC Women First Class Sen -65kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Pokusa Jakub
240. FC Men First Class Sen -67kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Puczyński Łukasz
199. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -79kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Puczyński Łukasz
213. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Rasch Patryk
201. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -89kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Rasch Patryk
214. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Rogala Pola
207. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -65kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Saczuk Paulina
249. FC Women First Class Sen -56kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Sójkowski Kamil
260. LK Men First Class Sen -75kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Strykowski Paweł
245. FC Men First Class Sen -91kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Szczepańska Angelika
192. KL Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
TOKARSKI SEBASTIAN
198. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -74kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Trela Łukasz
242. FC Men First Class Sen -75kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Węsiora Joanna
162. LC Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Węsiora Joanna
216. KL Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Wełnowski Jakub
218. FC Men First Class Jun -54kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Wichowski Łukasz
145. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -79kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Wichowski Łukasz
243. FC Men First Class Sen -81kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Wiśniewski Wojciech
200. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -84kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Wroński Jerzy
198. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -74kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Wroński Robert
202. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -94kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Wroński Robert
214. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen +80kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Wydro Łukasz
237. FC Men First Class Sen -57kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Wypchał Piotr
202. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -94kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
ZAGÓRSKI STANISŁAW
197. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -69kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL)
Ziemnicki Przemysław
280. K1 Men First Class Sen -86kg
Polski Związek Kickboxingu(PZKB), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 70 Total athletes 57
X FIGHT(X FIGHT)
POLAND (POL)
DĄBROWSKI MIKOŁAJ
013. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -42kg
X FIGHT(X FIGHT), POLAND (POL)
DĄBROWSKI MIKOŁAJ
014. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -47kg
X FIGHT(X FIGHT), POLAND (POL)
ZALEWSKI KACPER
033. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -52kg
X FIGHT(X FIGHT), POLAND (POL)
ZALEWSKI KACPER
102. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -52kg
X FIGHT(X FIGHT), POLAND (POL): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
TEAM DOBARIA(BCO)
REUNION (REU)
DOBARIA ANTHONY
255. LK Men First Class Sen -57kg
TEAM DOBARIA(BCO), REUNION (REU)
PAYET Guillaume
260. LK Men First Class Sen -75kg
TEAM DOBARIA(BCO), REUNION (REU): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
ANDREY MAKSYUTA(KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
MAKSYUTA ANDREY
280. K1 Men First Class Sen -86kg
ANDREY MAKSYUTA(KICKBOXING FEDERATION OF RUSSIA), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Belgorod team(Belteam)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
BELYUCHENKO ANASTASIA
315. Musical Forms Hard Style Women Sen 19/40
Belgorod team(Belteam), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
BELYUCHENKO ANASTASIA
331. Weapons Hard Style Women Sen 19/40
Belgorod team(Belteam), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
BELYUCHENKO ANASTASIA
336. Musical Forms Open Category Women Jun/Sen
Belgorod team(Belteam), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
KOSINOVA VALERIYA
303. Musical Forms Hard Style Women YC 10/12
Belgorod team(Belteam), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
KOSINOVA VALERIYA
319. Weapons Hard Style Women YC 10/12
Belgorod team(Belteam), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kudryavtseva Zhanna
307. Musical Forms Hard Style Women OC 13/15
Belgorod team(Belteam), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kudryavtseva Zhanna
323. Weapons Hard Style Women OC 13/15
Belgorod team(Belteam), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
MARIA NAZINA
303. Musical Forms Hard Style Women YC 10/12
Belgorod team(Belteam), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
MARIA NAZINA
319. Weapons Hard Style Women YC 10/12
Belgorod team(Belteam), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
POGODAEVA MARIIA
307. Musical Forms Hard Style Women OC 13/15
Belgorod team(Belteam), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
POGODAEVA MARIIA
323. Weapons Hard Style Women OC 13/15
Belgorod team(Belteam), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Samygina Anna
313. Musical Forms Soft Style Women Jun 16/18
Belgorod team(Belteam), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Samygina Anna
329. Weapons Soft Style Women Jun 16/18
Belgorod team(Belteam), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Samygina Anna
336. Musical Forms Open Category Women Jun/Sen
Belgorod team(Belteam), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Zaika Aleksandra
307. Musical Forms Hard Style Women OC 13/15
Belgorod team(Belteam), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Zaika Aleksandra
323. Weapons Hard Style Women OC 13/15
Belgorod team(Belteam), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 7
Boevie perchatki(Rostov-na-donu)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Paskhaev Khamid
272. K1 Men First Class Sen -54kg
Boevie perchatki(Rostov-na-donu), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Antonov Kirill
264. LK Men First Class Sen +91kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
CSKA Moscow Seniors(Langavyy, Merkulova, Novoseltcev, Scherbakov)
001. PF Team competition Blu/Black Adults 16/40 3+1
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Krapivina Alexandra
069. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -65kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Krapivina Alexandra
070. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -70kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Langavyy Grigory
057. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -57kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Langavyy Grigory
058. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -63kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Merkulova Daria
085. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -70kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Merkulova Daria
086. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +70kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Nagornyi Anton
223. FC Men First Class Jun -71kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Novoseltcev Aleksei
074. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Novoseltcev Aleksei
075. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Popova Maria
092. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -55kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Popova Maria
093. PF Women Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -65kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Revutskii Vladislav
226. FC Men First Class Jun -86kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Scherbakov Viacheslav
074. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Scherbakov Viacheslav
075. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Strizhakov Andrey
034. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -57kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Strizhakov Andrey
035. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -63kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Tyrin Aleksei
060. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -74kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Tyrin Aleksei
061. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -79kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Vidiakin Artem
224. FC Men First Class Jun -75kg
CSKA Moscow(CSKA Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 12
DUKBI MOSCOW(DUKBI)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
GAVRILOV DENIS
314. Musical Forms Hard Style Men Sen 19/40
DUKBI MOSCOW(DUKBI), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
GAVRILOV DENIS
330. Weapons Hard Style Men Sen 19/40
DUKBI MOSCOW(DUKBI), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
GAVRILOV DENIS
334. Musical Forms Tricks Contest Men and Women Jun/Sen
DUKBI MOSCOW(DUKBI), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
GAVRILOV DENIS
335. Musical Forms Open Category Men Jun/Sen
DUKBI MOSCOW(DUKBI), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
full-contakt(FC)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Miroshnichenko Ksenia
251. FC Women First Class Sen -65kg
full-contakt[1](FC[1]), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Globalfightgym-Moscow(GFG-Moscow)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
ITCEKHOVSKAIA VIKTORIIA
248. FC Women First Class Sen -52kg
Globalfightgym-Moscow(GFG-Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
KOCHAA BOLAT
257. LK Men First Class Sen -63,5kg
Globalfightgym-Moscow(GFG-Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
SEMIGLIADOV IVAN
259. LK Men First Class Sen -71kg
Globalfightgym-Moscow(GFG-Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
VESELOVSKIY VLADISLAV
273. K1 Men First Class Sen -57kg
Globalfightgym-Moscow(GFG-Moscow), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
MGFSO- MOSKOW(MGFSO)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
MKHIITARIAN ARARAT
236. FC Men First Class Sen -54kg
MGFSO- MOSKOW(MGFSO), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Novosibirsk(NSK)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Maksyuta Andrey
203. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen +94kg
Novosibirsk(NSK), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Maksyuta Andrey
246. FC Men First Class Sen +91kg
Novosibirsk(NSK), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Maksyuta Andrey
264. LK Men First Class Sen +91kg
Novosibirsk(NSK), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Maksyuta Andrey
282. K1 Men First Class Sen +91kg
Novosibirsk(NSK), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Sadieva Naylya
081. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -50kg
Novosibirsk(NSK), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Sadieva Naylya
150. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -50kg
Novosibirsk(NSK), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Sadieva Naylya
151. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -55kg
Novosibirsk(NSK), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Sadieva Naylya
204. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -50kg
Novosibirsk(NSK), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Yurikov Konstantin
143. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg
Novosibirsk(NSK), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Yurikov Konstantin
197. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -69kg
Novosibirsk(NSK), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 3
St. Petersburg(St. Petersburg)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Bikmenov Ruslan
277. K1 Men First Class Sen -71kg
St. Petersburg(St. Petersburg), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Iashchuk Nikita
220. FC Men First Class Jun -60kg
St. Petersburg(St. Petersburg), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Murzin Egor
223. FC Men First Class Jun -71kg
St. Petersburg(St. Petersburg), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Poleshchuk Denis
237. FC Men First Class Sen -57kg
St. Petersburg(St. Petersburg), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Tula - Russia(Tula)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Avanesyan Ayrapet
239. FC Men First Class Sen -63,5kg
Tula - Russia(Tula), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Babintseva Natalia
285. K1 Women First Class Sen -56kg
Tula - Russia(Tula), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Grigoryan Karen
240. FC Men First Class Sen -67kg
Tula - Russia(Tula), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Krytsyn Maksim
141. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -57kg
Tula - Russia(Tula), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Krytsyn Maksim
195. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -57kg
Tula - Russia(Tula), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Krytsyn Maksim
255. LK Men First Class Sen -57kg
Tula - Russia(Tula), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Lazukin Roman
240. FC Men First Class Sen -67kg
Tula - Russia(Tula), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Miftieva Viktoriia
247. FC Women First Class Sen -48kg
Tula - Russia(Tula), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Miroshnichenko Kseniya
153. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -65kg
Tula - Russia(Tula), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Shamray Aleksandr
237. FC Men First Class Sen -57kg
Tula - Russia(Tula), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Vinogradov Sergey
238. FC Men First Class Sen -60kg
Tula - Russia(Tula), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 9
VYMPEL MOSCOW (VYMPEL MOSCOW )
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
BASHMAKOVA ALENA
231. FC Women First Class Jun -56kg
VYMPEL MOSCOW (VYMPEL MOSCOW ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
CHERNEY VITALY
240. FC Men First Class Sen -67kg
VYMPEL MOSCOW (VYMPEL MOSCOW ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
KONIKOV YURI
241. FC Men First Class Sen -71kg
VYMPEL MOSCOW (VYMPEL MOSCOW ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
MATVEEV ILIA
242. FC Men First Class Sen -75kg
VYMPEL MOSCOW (VYMPEL MOSCOW ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
PARAKHINA IRINA
248. FC Women First Class Sen -52kg
VYMPEL MOSCOW (VYMPEL MOSCOW ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
POPOV ALEXANDER
239. FC Men First Class Sen -63,5kg
VYMPEL MOSCOW (VYMPEL MOSCOW ), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
WAKO Russia(WAKO Russia)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Belousova Marina
249. FC Women First Class Sen -56kg
WAKO Russia(WAKO Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Fedorov Yuriy
240. FC Men First Class Sen -67kg
WAKO Russia(WAKO Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Kuznezova Yulia
285. K1 Women First Class Sen -56kg
WAKO Russia(WAKO Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Mikhailov Viktor
275. K1 Men First Class Sen -63,5kg
WAKO Russia(WAKO Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Mukhamedzianov Bakhtiiar
273. K1 Men First Class Sen -57kg
WAKO Russia(WAKO Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Pashaev Khamid
272. K1 Men First Class Sen -54kg
WAKO Russia(WAKO Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Salyukov Vladislav
239. FC Men First Class Sen -63,5kg
WAKO Russia(WAKO Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Spirin Aleksei
272. K1 Men First Class Sen -54kg
WAKO Russia(WAKO Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Ukrainez Vladislav
276. K1 Men First Class Sen -67kg
WAKO Russia(WAKO Russia), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
Hyong Celje(Hyong)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Grunt Maj
012. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -37kg
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kabilović Kemal
033. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -52kg
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kabilović Kemal
102. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -52kg
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kenda Urban
128. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -69kg
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Kenda Urban
157. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Žagar Slemenšek Alisa
110. LC Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -55kg
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Žagar Slemenšek Alisa
111. LC Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -60kg
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Žagar Slemenšek Larisa
110. LC Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -55kg
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Žagar Slemenšek Larisa
111. LC Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -60kg
Hyong Celje(Hyong), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 5
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
ANDROMAKO Neža
042. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -60kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ANDROMAKO Neža
111. LC Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -60kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ANIČIČ Glenn
104. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -63kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ANIČIČ Glenn
127. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -63kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BLANUŠA Nejc
144. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BOLHAR MARJAN
198. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -74kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BROVČ MONIKA
083. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -60kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BYTYQI ALBIN
175. KL Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 69kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
BYTYQI ALBIN
188. KL Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 +65kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ČERNIVŠEK URH
142. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -63kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
DŽAFIČ Tilen
196. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -63kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
GLAVNIK Filip Žak
012. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -37kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
GLAVNIK Filip Žak
013. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -42kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
HOJS Sven
033. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -52kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
HOJS Sven
102. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -52kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
HORVAT JERNEJ
170. KL Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -47kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
JAN SIMON
165. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -79kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
KUGL DOMEN
142. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -63kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
LJUTIĆ Redžo
275. K1 Men First Class Sen -63,5kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
MLAKAR VALENTIN Gašper
060. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -74kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
MLAKAR VALENTIN Gašper
061. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -79kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
MURATOVIČ Marko
239. FC Men First Class Sen -63,5kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
PEČNIK Žiga
278. K1 Men First Class Sen -75kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
PODBORŠEK Žan
196. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -63kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
POTOČNIK BLAŽ
203. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen +94kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
PRELOŽNIK Alen
126. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -57kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ŠIMNIC JAKOB
141. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -57kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SINANBEGOVIČ Admir
079. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -94kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SINANBEGOVIČ Admir
080. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +94kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SINANBEGOVIČ Admir
148. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -94kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SITAR Timi
128. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -69kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SITAR Timi
129. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -74kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SPASENIČ Peter
059. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -69kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SPASENIČ Peter
128. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -69kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
SPASENIČ Peter
143. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
STRAČANEK Alex
240. FC Men First Class Sen -67kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
STRAČANEK Gregor
241. FC Men First Class Sen -71kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
TERDIN Urša
085. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -70kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
TERDIN Urša
086. PF Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +70kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
TERDIN Urša
154. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -70kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
TOPLAK Tea
138. LC Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -65kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
TOPLAK Tea
153. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -65kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
VAJS DEJAN
201. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -89kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
VUČKO Kevin
198. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -74kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZAJEC SIMON
104. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -63kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZARIČ DEJAN
197. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -69kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ŽEJAVAC PETRA
206. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -60kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ŽNUDERL Janin
126. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -57kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZORN Erik
006. PF Men Granchampion Sen Open
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZORN Erik
077. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -84kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZORN Erik
078. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -89kg
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM(KBZS), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 51 Total athletes 35
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD)
SLOVENIA (SLO)
Botonjić Ali
014. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -47kg
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Botonjić Ali
015. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 +47kg
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Ljutić Sanel
196. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -63kg
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Mešanović Alen
146. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -84kg
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Ornek-Mikša Luka
012. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -37kg
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Vitomir-Korošec Sven
126. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -57kg
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Vučelj Edin
146. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -84kg
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO)
Zagorc Nika
150. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -50kg
TKD KLUB GEPARD(TKD KLUB GEPARD), SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 7
Asia Sport Center, Zürich(Asia Sport Center ZH)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Rusert Jan
089. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
Asia Sport Center, Zürich(Asia Sport Center ZH), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Rusert Jan
090. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -80kg
Asia Sport Center, Zürich(Asia Sport Center ZH), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
KB Wohlen(KB Wohlen)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cipriano Rocco
164. LC Men Blu/Black MASTERS 40+ -69kg
KB Wohlen(KB Wohlen), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Farago Melissa
042. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -60kg
KB Wohlen(KB Wohlen), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Farago Melissa
054. PF Women Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -60kg
KB Wohlen(KB Wohlen), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Felber Christine
151. LC Women Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -55kg
KB Wohlen(KB Wohlen), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Felber Christine
205. KL Women Blu/Black Jun/Sen -55kg
KB Wohlen(KB Wohlen), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Leu Alec
012. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -37kg
KB Wohlen(KB Wohlen), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Leu Alec
013. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -42kg
KB Wohlen(KB Wohlen), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Leu Alec
024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg
KB Wohlen(KB Wohlen), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Richner Devin
146. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -84kg
KB Wohlen(KB Wohlen), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Richner Devin
200. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -84kg
KB Wohlen[2](KB Wohlen[2]), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 5
Starforce Gym(Starforce Gym)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Moser Marco
258. LK Men First Class Sen -67kg
Starforce Gym(Starforce Gym), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Swissteam lightcontact(swiss LC)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Arslan Alper
142. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -63kg
Swissteam lightcontact(swiss LC), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Berchtold Mark
141. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -57kg
Swissteam lightcontact(swiss LC), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Berchtold Mark
142. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -63kg
Swissteam lightcontact(swiss LC), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Kroll Oliver
201. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -89kg
Swissteam lightcontact(swiss LC), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Kroll Oliver
202. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -94kg
Swissteam lightcontact(swiss LC), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Mathieu Remo
143. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg
Swissteam lightcontact(swiss LC), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Mathieu Remo
197. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -69kg
Swissteam lightcontact(swiss LC), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Tudela Jeronimo
201. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -89kg
Swissteam lightcontact(swiss LC), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 5
Team STAMA(STAMA)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Guinchard Tanguy
314. Musical Forms Hard Style Men Sen 19/40
Team STAMA(STAMA), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Guinchard Tanguy
330. Weapons Hard Style Men Sen 19/40
Team STAMA(STAMA), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cipriano Roy
034. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -57kg
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Cipriano Roy
035. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -63kg
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Lo Prete Antonio
006. PF Men Granchampion Sen Open
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Lo Prete Antonio
074. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Lo Prete Antonio
075. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Lurati Alessandro
008. PF Men Granchampion Jun Open
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Lurati Alessandro
061. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -79kg
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Lurati Alessandro
062. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -84kg
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Mancari Danylo
073. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -63kg
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Mancari Danylo
074. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Richner Stefanie
009. PF Women Granchampion Jun Open
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Richner Stefanie
067. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -55kg
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Richner Stefanie
068. PF Women Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -60kg
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Skopljak Tamara
043. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 -65kg
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Skopljak Tamara
044. PF Women Blu/Black OC 13/15 +65kg
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Swiss Team(LoPrete, Lurati, Mancari, Richner)
001. PF Team competition Blu/Black Adults 16/40 3+1
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Tropeano Nicolo
078. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -89kg
WAKO Switzerland(Swiss-Team), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Tropeano Nicolo
079. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -94kg
WAKO Switzerland[1](Swiss-Team[1]), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 7
TURKISH KICKBOXING FEDERATION(TUR)
TURKIYE (TUR)
AKMAN UMRAN
267. LK Women First Class Sen -56kg
TURKISH KICKBOXING FEDERATION(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR)
HAMAL EZGİ
229. FC Women First Class Jun -48kg
TURKISH KICKBOXING FEDERATION(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR)
KANCA EYUP
223. FC Men First Class Jun -71kg
TURKISH KICKBOXING FEDERATION(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR)
KAYA KUBRA
253. FC Women First Class Sen +70kg
TURKISH KICKBOXING FEDERATION(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR)
SUNKUR MUSA
279. K1 Men First Class Sen -81kg
TURKISH KICKBOXING FEDERATION(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR)
YAKAR MUAMMER
243. FC Men First Class Sen -81kg
TURKISH KICKBOXING FEDERATION[1](TUR[1]), TURKIYE (TUR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Team Turkmenistan(Turkmenistan)
TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Altybayev Muhammet
256. LK Men First Class Sen -60kg
Team Turkmenistan(Turkmenistan), TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Amangeldiyev Agamyrat
236. FC Men First Class Sen -54kg
Team Turkmenistan(Turkmenistan), TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Amanov Mekan
240. FC Men First Class Sen -67kg
Team Turkmenistan(Turkmenistan), TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Geldymamedov Ilham
264. LK Men First Class Sen +91kg
Team Turkmenistan(Turkmenistan), TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Hallyyev Shameret
255. LK Men First Class Sen -57kg
Team Turkmenistan(Turkmenistan), TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Hallyyev Shohrat
257. LK Men First Class Sen -63,5kg
Team Turkmenistan(Turkmenistan), TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Kasymov Ramin
237. FC Men First Class Sen -57kg
Team Turkmenistan(Turkmenistan), TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Komekov Hudaykuly
254. LK Men First Class Sen -54kg
Team Turkmenistan(Turkmenistan), TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Mamedov Merdan
258. LK Men First Class Sen -67kg
Team Turkmenistan(Turkmenistan), TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Silabov Pygy
238. FC Men First Class Sen -60kg
Team Turkmenistan(Turkmenistan), TURKMENISTAN (TKM)
Yagmyrov Shohrat
259. LK Men First Class Sen -71kg
Team Turkmenistan(Turkmenistan), TURKMENISTAN (TKM): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 11
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE)
UKRAINE (UKR)
BONDARENKO IRYNA
317. Musical Forms Soft Style Women Sen 19/40
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
BULHAKOVA OLESIA
307. Musical Forms Hard Style Women OC 13/15
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
BULHAKOVA OLESIA
309. Musical Forms Soft Style Women OC 13/15
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
BULHAKOVA OLESIA
311. Musical Forms Hard Style Women Jun 16/18
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
BULHAKOVA OLESIA
313. Musical Forms Soft Style Women Jun 16/18
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
BULHAKOVA OLESIA
323. Weapons Hard Style Women OC 13/15
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
BULHAKOVA OLESIA
325. Weapons Soft Style Women OC 13/15
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
BULHAKOVA OLESIA
327. Weapons Hard Style Women Jun 16/18
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
BULHAKOVA OLESIA
329. Weapons Soft Style Women Jun 16/18
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
BULHAKOVA OLESIA
336. Musical Forms Open Category Women Jun/Sen
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
BUSKO PAVLO
273. K1 Men First Class Sen -57kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
BUTENKO ANDRII
024. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -40kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
BYELOV ARTEM
147. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -89kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
BYELOV ARTEM
148. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -94kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
BYELOV ARTEM
244. FC Men First Class Sen -86kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
DEMCHENKO TARAS
302. Musical Forms Hard Style Men YC 10/12
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
DEMCHENKO TARAS
304. Musical Forms Soft Style Men YC 10/12
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
DEMCHENKO TARAS
306. Musical Forms Hard Style Men OC 13/15
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
DEMCHENKO TARAS
308. Musical Forms Soft Style Men OC 13/15
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
DEMCHENKO TARAS
318. Weapons Hard Style Men YC 10/12
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
DEMCHENKO TARAS
320. Weapons Soft Style Men YC 10/12
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
DEMCHENKO TARAS
322. Weapons Hard Style Men OC 13/15
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
DEMCHENKO TARAS
324. Weapons Soft Style Men OC 13/15
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
Demchyshyn DANYLO
146. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -84kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
Demchyshyn DANYLO
200. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -84kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
DENOV VASYL
073. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -63kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
DENOV VASYL
142. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -63kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
GURKOVSKYI VOLODYMYR
200. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -84kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
KARMALOVA YULIIA
313. Musical Forms Soft Style Women Jun 16/18
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
KARMALOVA YULIIA
329. Weapons Soft Style Women Jun 16/18
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
KARMALOVA YULIIA
333. Weapons Soft Style Women Sen 19/40
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
MAKHINIA IVAN
310. Musical Forms Hard Style Men Jun 16/18
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
MAKHINIA IVAN
312. Musical Forms Soft Style Men Jun 16/18
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
MAKHINIA IVAN
314. Musical Forms Hard Style Men Sen 19/40
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
MAKHINIA IVAN
316. Musical Forms Soft Style Men Sen 19/40
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
MAKHINIA IVAN
326. Weapons Hard Style Men Jun 16/18
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
MAKHINIA IVAN
328. Weapons Soft Style Men Jun 16/18
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
MAKHINIA IVAN
330. Weapons Hard Style Men Sen 19/40
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
MAKHINIA IVAN
332. Weapons Soft Style Men Sen 19/40
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
MAKHINIA IVAN
334. Musical Forms Tricks Contest Men and Women Jun/Sen
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
MAKHINIA IVAN
335. Musical Forms Open Category Men Jun/Sen
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
MAKSYMIV VITALII
240. FC Men First Class Sen -67kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
MEKHBALYIEV SAMIR
158. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
MEKHBALYIEV SAMIR
198. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -74kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
MELNYK ROMAN
282. K1 Men First Class Sen +91kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
ORLOV MYKYTA
143. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
ORLOV MYKYTA
144. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
PASTUSHENKO ANDRII
088. PF Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
PASTUSHENKO ANDRII
157. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
PONOMARENKO DMYTRO
302. Musical Forms Hard Style Men YC 10/12
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
PONOMARENKO DMYTRO
304. Musical Forms Soft Style Men YC 10/12
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
PONOMARENKO DMYTRO
306. Musical Forms Hard Style Men OC 13/15
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
PONOMARENKO DMYTRO
308. Musical Forms Soft Style Men OC 13/15
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
PONOMARENKO DMYTRO
318. Weapons Hard Style Men YC 10/12
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
PONOMARENKO DMYTRO
320. Weapons Soft Style Men YC 10/12
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
PONOMARENKO DMYTRO
322. Weapons Hard Style Men OC 13/15
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
PONOMARENKO DMYTRO
324. Weapons Soft Style Men OC 13/15
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
PROKUDIN DMYTRO
144. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -74kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
PRYKHODKO IGOR
243. FC Men First Class Sen -81kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
RUDENKO ARTUR
218. FC Men First Class Jun -54kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
SHEVCHENKO TETIANA
253. FC Women First Class Sen +70kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
SKRYPKIN OLEH
023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
SKURATOVA YELYZAVETA
313. Musical Forms Soft Style Women Jun 16/18
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
SKURATOVA YELYZAVETA
329. Weapons Soft Style Women Jun 16/18
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
TIMCHENKO OLHA
315. Musical Forms Hard Style Women Sen 19/40
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
TIMCHENKO OLHA
317. Musical Forms Soft Style Women Sen 19/40
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
TIMCHENKO OLHA
331. Weapons Hard Style Women Sen 19/40
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
TIMCHENKO OLHA
333. Weapons Soft Style Women Sen 19/40
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
TONKONOGOVA NADIIA
303. Musical Forms Hard Style Women YC 10/12
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
TONKONOGOVA NADIIA
305. Musical Forms Soft Style Women YC 10/12
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
TONKONOGOVA NADIIA
319. Weapons Hard Style Women YC 10/12
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
TONKONOGOVA NADIIA
321. Weapons Soft Style Women YC 10/12
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
YOVNASH ROBERT
211. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -70kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
YOVNASH ROBERT
240. FC Men First Class Sen -67kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
YUSIUZ YAROSLAV
023. PF Men Under Green Belt YC 10/12 -35kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
ZABORIN LEONID
158. LC Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
TEAM UKRAINE(TEAM UKRAINE), UKRAINE (UKR)
ZABORIN LEONID
212. KL Men Under Green Belt Jun/Sen -75kg
TEAM UKRAINE[1](TEAM UKRAINE[1]), UKRAINE (UKR): Total entries: 77 Total athletes 28
Emulous(EML)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Coe Ryan
104. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -63kg
Emulous(EML), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gray Andy
146. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -84kg
Emulous(EML), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Matthews Chris
146. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -84kg
Emulous(EML), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Park Jake
103. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -57kg
Emulous(EML), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walsh Ehrin
127. LC Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -63kg
Emulous(EML), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Fujau(Fujau)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Juttla Charandeep
195. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -57kg
Fujau(Fujau), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sharma Sacchin
197. KL Men Blu/Black Jun/Sen -69kg
Fujau(Fujau), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
jersey taekwondo club(jersey tkd club)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
markowska monika
248. FC Women First Class Sen -52kg
jersey taekwondo club(jersey tkd club), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
maddogs martial arts 3(maddogs 3)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
williams de-reece
008. PF Men Granchampion Jun Open
maddogs martial arts 3(maddogs 3), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
williams de-reece
059. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -69kg
maddogs martial arts 3(maddogs 3), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
williams de-reece
060. PF Men Blu/Black Jun 16/18 -74kg
maddogs martial arts 3(maddogs 3), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
williams de-reece
074. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 -69kg
maddogs martial arts 3(maddogs 3), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 1
Team Bristol(T B)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Ellie
017. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 -32kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Ellie
018. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 -37kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Ellie
019. PF Women Blu/Black YC 10/12 -42kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Harrison
012. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -37kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Harrison
013. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -42kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Harrison
014. PF Men Blu/Black YC 10/12 -47kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Kam
034. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -57kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Kam
035. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -63kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doyle Kam
172. KL Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -57kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 3
Top ten uk (TT UK)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whetton Paul
033. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -52kg
Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whetton Paul
034. PF Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -57kg
Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whetton Paul
102. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 -52kg
Top ten uk [1](TT UK[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Warrior gym(Warrior gym)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chamberlain Brooklyn
106. LC Men Blu/Black OC 13/15 +69kg
Warrior gym(Warrior gym), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sweeting Robbie
114. LC Men Under Green Belt OC 13/15 -45kg
Warrior gym(Warrior gym), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
NICHOLAS CAGGIA(KDOJO)
UNITED STATES (USA)
CAGGIA NICHOLAS
006. PF Men Granchampion Sen Open
NICHOLAS CAGGIA(KDOJO), UNITED STATES (USA)
CAGGIA NICHOLAS
080. PF Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +94kg
NICHOLAS CAGGIA(KDOJO), UNITED STATES (USA)
CAGGIA NICHOLAS
149. LC Men Blu/Black Sen 19/40 +94kg
NICHOLAS CAGGIA(KDOJO), UNITED STATES (USA)
CAGGIA NICHOLAS
246. FC Men First Class Sen +91kg
NICHOLAS CAGGIA(KDOJO), UNITED STATES (USA)
CAGGIA NICHOLAS
282. K1 Men First Class Sen +91kg
NICHOLAS CAGGIA(KDOJO), UNITED STATES (USA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 1
Teams: 188 Total entries: 1735 Total athletes: 1035
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-28 16:42:33 CEST +02:00)